LXV OM - dopuszczeni do II stopnia

okręg gdański

1 Mikołaj Babiański II Gdańskie Liceum Autonomiczne Gdańsk
2 Stanisław Barzowski III III LO im.Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
3 Paweł Rafał Bieliński III III LO im.Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
4 Paweł Burzyński III III LO im.Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
5 Filip Czaplicki III III LO im.Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
6 Bartosz Ekiert II Gdańskie Liceum Autonomiczne Gdańsk
7 Jakub Gaik III LO im.Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
8 Tomasz Garbus II III LO im.Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
9 Michał Jankowski II III LO im.Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
10 Mateusz Klein III LO im.Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
11 Szymon Komorowski II I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Gdańsk
12 Szymon Kowara II Gdańskie Liceum Autonomiczne Gdańsk
13 Michał Kukuła II III LO im.Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
14 Jan Łuczkiewicz III LO im.Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
15 Bartosz Łukasiewicz III III LO im.Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
16 Piotr Marian Mazur II V LO im. St.Żeromskiego Gdańsk
17 Maciej Mikołowski II III LO im.Boh.Westerplatte Gdańsk
18 Paweł Milczek II III LO im.Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
19 Bartosz Narkiewicz II III LO im.Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
20 Piotr Naumowicz I III LO im.Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
21 Tomasz Pawiłojć III LO im.Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
22 Piotr Pawlak Ogólnokszt. Szkola Muzyczna I i II st. Gdańsk
23 Jadwiga Słowik III III LO im.Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
24 Paula Szczukowska II II LO im.Gen. Wł. Andersa Chojnice
25 Kacper Szyca II Zespól Szkól Społecznych im. Nowaka Jeziorańskiego Człuchów
26 Łukasz Śliwński I III LO im.Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
27 Aleksander Trzeciak II Gdańskie Liceum Autonomiczne Gdańsk
28 Jakub Żuralski I XX LO Gdańsk


okręg katowicki

1 Anna Balicka 2 VIII LO Katowice
2 Adrianna Benna 3 KLO Chorzów
3 Jakub Brojacz 3 G 12 Ruda Śląska
4 Anna Bukowska 2 VIII LO Katowice
5 Karolina Ceckowska 3 III LO Bielsko-Biała
6 Adam Chwila 3 VIII LO Katowice
7 Adam Dobrakowski 3 IX LO Częstochowa
8 Paweł Dyrlaga 3 I LO Żywiec
9 Piotr Ferens 3 III LO Tychy
10 Tomasz Ferens 2 I LO Tychy
11 Katarzyna Fojcik 2 I LO Wodzisław Śląski
12 Piotr Gajdzica 2 II LO Cieszyn
13 Lechosław Grochowski 2 I LO Żywiec
14 Michał Herman 3 III LO Katowice
15 Kamil Janas 2 KLO Chorzów
16 Kamil Jodłowski V LO Bielsko-Biała
17 Marcin Kaczor 2 I LO Dąbrowa Górnicza
18 Michał Kawałek 3 II LO Zawiercie
19 Wojciech Klemens 1 V LO Bielsko-Biała
20 Piotr Kostorz 3 VIII LO Katowice
21 Konstanty Kostrzewski 1 I KLO Katowice
22 Marek Kozłowski 3 ZS 1 Lubliniec
23 Anna Kryska 3 LO TE Cieszyn
24 Adam Kucz 1 II LO Rybnik
25 Jakub Kuklis 2 V LO Bielsko-Biała
26 Bartosz Kurkowski 2 IX LO Częstochowa
27 Jan Lebioda 3 PG 1 Pszczyna
28 Filip Lisiewski 1 VIII LO Katowice
29 Zygmunt Loter V LO Bielsko-Biała
30 Adrian Łukasik 4 ZSE Dąbrowa Górnicza
31 Jakub Makselon 3 III LO Katowice
32 Jakub Marciniszyn 3 V LO Bielsko-Biała
33 Wojciech Matusiak 1 I LO Katowice
34 Michał Mazur 3 V LO Gliwice
35 Konrad Mitwerandu 2 IV LO Katowice
36 Jakub Morawski 2 V LO Bielsko-Biała
37 Marta Mościcka 1 V LO Bielsko-Biała
38 Robert Nawias 3 VIII LO Katowice
39 Bogna Pawlus 3 PG Węgierska Górka
40 Michał Piechowski 2 II LO Zawiercie
41 Michał Pilch 2 LO TE Cieszyn
42 Katarzyna Pustułka 3 II LO Zawiercie
43 Tomasz Raczyński 4 ŚTZN Katowice
44 Dominka Regiec I LO Katowice
45 Rafał Roszkowski 3 IX LO Częstochowa
46 Marcel Rychlewski 1 VIII LO Katowice
47 Przemysław Sadownik 3 V LO Gliwice
48 Jakub Setla 2 I LO Żywiec
49 Jakub Sieroń 3 VIII LO Katowice
50 Jakub Staroń 3 V LO Bielsko-Biała
51 Beniamin Stecuła 2 VIII LO Katowice
52 Patrycja Taborowska 3 IV LO Sosnowiec
53 Krzysztof Taborowski 3 VIII LO Katowice
54 Paweł Taborowski 2 VIII LO Katowice
55 Anna Tokarska 3 I LO Zabrze
56 Michał Uliczka 2 KLO Chorzów
57 Michał Wiatrowski 3 V LO Bielsko-Biała
58 Dominka Wójcik 2 IV LO Sosnowiec
59 Jakub Wójcik 2 I LO Dąbrowa Górnicza
60 Ewa Zasucha 2 I LO Katowice
61 Paweł Zięcik 3 VIII LO Katowice


okręg krakowski

1 Michał Badura III g V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
2 Michał Baran III III Liceum Ogólnokształcące Tarnów
3 Marta Bartoszko II I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Nowy Targ
4 Tomasz Bochacik III I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Rabka
5 Grzegorz Borkowski III e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
6 Katarzyna Budzik III g V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
7 Rafał Byczek II e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
8 Jędrzej Ciupis III I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
9 Karolina Cynk III g V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
10 Gabriela Czarska II e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
11 Adam Czepielik III g V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
12 Konrad Deka II e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
13 Jan Derbisz III e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
14 Jacek Dubikowski III d V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
15 Jakub Dyczek II II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
16 Maria Dziok III II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
17 Michał Glapa III e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
18 Jan Gwinner III e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
19 Artur Hadasz III g V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
20 Anna Hoduń III V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
21 Maria Kawula III g V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
22 Bartłomiej Kawula I e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
23 Maciej Kocot III d V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
24 Karolina Kowal I III Liceum Ogólnokształcące Tarnów
25 Filip Lurka I e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
26 Szymon Łukasz III e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
27 Michał Łuszczyk III IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Tarnów
28 Antoni Machowski III V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
29 Mikołaj Matula II e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
30 Aleksandra Mnich II e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
31 Stanisław Morawski III e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
32 Marcel Mroczek III e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
33 Dominik Niedziółka III VII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
34 Maria Paleczny III e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
35 Mateusz Parafiński II V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
36 Bruno Pitrus II V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
37 Michał Pluta III e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
38 Patryk Proniewicz III II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
39 Oskar Prośniak III V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
40 Błażej Rozwoda 3 Gimnazjum nr 2 Kraków
41 Jakub Różycki 3 Gimnazjum Brzeźnica
42 Piotr Ryndak II III Liceum Ogólnokształcące Tarnów
43 Artur Salawa II b V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
44 Piotr Staroń III g V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
45 Justyna Stefaniak I V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
46 Jacek Stobiecki III d V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
47 Kamil Synowiec III IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Tarnów
48 Jakub Szarawarski III Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Centrum Edukacyjnym "Radosna Nowina" Liszki
49 Mateusz Tokarz II e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
50 Mariusz Trela 2 Publiczne Gimnazjum nr 52 Ojców Pijarów Kraków
51 Jan Tułowiecki III e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
52 Tomasz Wawak III g V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
53 Jakub Węgrecki 3 Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne Tarnów
54 Marcel Windys V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
55 Katarzyna Wodzińska I III Liceum Ogólnokształcące Tarnów
56 Bartosz Wodziński II e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
57 Paweł Zalecki III c V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
58 Michał Zieliński III g V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
59 Magdalena Ziemba I I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gorlice
60 Artur Zubilewicz I V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków


okręg lubelski

1 Michał Baryga III I LO im St. Staszica Lublin
2 Michal Dyczko II I LO im. Stefana Czarnieckiego Chełm
3 Jan Góra III I LO im. Ks. A. J. Czartoryskiego Puławy
4 Kosma Grochowski II I LO im St. Staszica Lublin
5 Daniel Grzegorzewski II LO im. J.I. Kraszewskiego Biała Podlaska
6 Albert Gutowski III I LO im St. Staszica Lublin
7 Anna Horszczaruk II I LO im St. Staszica Lublin
8 Wiktor Kaczyński I I LO im St. Staszica Lublin
9 Mateusz Kierepka II I LO im St. Staszica Lublin
10 Michał Kreft III Prywatne LO im. I. J. Paderewskiego Lublin
11 Sebastian Kulenty II I LO im St. Staszica Lublin
12 Stanisław Kurdziałek I I LO im St. Staszica Lublin
13 Małgorzata Łazuka III I LO im St. Staszica Lublin
14 Dominik Machoń III I LO im St. Staszica Lublin
15 Kamil Magryta III I LO im. Ks. A. J. Czartoryskiego Puławy
16 Mateusz Michalewski III Prywatne LO im. Królowej Jadwigi Lublin
17 Rafał Michaluk III LO im. J.I. Kraszewskiego Biała Podlaska
18 Marcin Mielniczuk II Prywatne LO im. Królowej Jadwigi Lublin
19 Kamil Mykitiuk I I LO im St. Staszica Lublin
20 Paweł Perzyna II LO im. J.I. Kraszewskiego Biała Podlaska
21 Wojciech Pietroń I I LO im St. Staszica Lublin
22 Filip Rak III LO im. ONZ Biłgoraj
23 Michał Remiszewski II LO im. J.I. Kraszewskiego Biała Podlaska
24 Mateusz Rymuszka III II LO im. Hetmana Jana Zamoyskiego Lublin
25 Maciej Sypetkowski I I LO im. Władysława Jagiełły w Krasnymstawie Krasnystaw
26 Bartłomiej Szozda II LO im. ONZ Biłgoraj
27 Kornelia Ufniarz III Zespół Szkół nr 2 LO im. Mikołaja Reja Kraśnik
28 Jacek Wilczopolski III LO im. ONZ Biłgoraj


okręg łódzki

1 Piotr Ambroszczyk I II LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Końskie
2 Przemysław Białoń III LO im. Św. Jadwigi Królowej Kielce
3 Rafał Burczyński II I LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego Piotrków Trybunalski
4 Tomasz Czechowski III LO im. Św. Jadwigi Królowej Kielce
5 Agata Dubiak II Publiczne LO Uniwersytetu Łódzkiego im. Sprawiedliwych wśród Narodów Świata Łódź
6 Maciej Dziuba I Gimnazjum nr 1 Końskie
7 Michał Figlus III I LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego Piotrków Trybunalski
8 Jan Górski III I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Wieluń
9 Monika Hałaczkiewicz III I LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego Piotrków Trybunalski
10 Joanna Horbaczewska II Publiczne LO Uniwersytetu Łódzkiego im. Sprawiedliwych wśród Narodów Świata Łódź
11 Konrad Komisarczyk I II LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Końskie
12 Aleksander Łyczek II II LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Końskie
13 Marcin Massalski I I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Łódź
14 Michał Mysior II Publiczne LO Politechniki Łódzkiej Łódź
15 Mateusz Olczyk II I LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego Piotrków Trybunalski
16 Mateusz Pawlak II LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Opoczno
17 Paweł Piwek I LO im. Św. Jadwigi Królowej Kielce
18 Rafał Pragacz I LO im. Św. Jadwigi Królowej Kielce
19 Wojciech Przybyszewski I LO im. Bolesława Prusa Skierniewice
20 Marcin Rabenda III I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Wieluń
21 Kamil Rychlewicz III I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Łódź
22 Damian Stolarczyk III I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Wieluń
23 Wiktor Szadowiak II Publiczne LO Uniwersytetu Łódzkiego im. Sprawiedliwych wśród Narodów Świata Łódź
24 Oskar Szymański II Katolickie LO im. Św. Stanisława Kostki Kielce
25 Wojciech Śmigielski II I LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego Piotrków Trybunalski
26 Adrianna Traczyk III I LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego Piotrków Trybunalski
27 Matylda Trocińska II Publiczne LO Politechniki Łódzkiej Łódź
28 Łukasz Wilczek III LO im. Św. Jadwigi Królowej Kielce
29 Przemysław Wiszniewski III ZSZ nr 3 im. Wincentego Rzymowskiego Skierniewice


okręg poznański

1 Grzegorz Adamski III Szamotuły
2 Wojciech Chojnacki II LO im.św. Marii Magdaleny Poznań
3 Kamil Duczmal II VII L.O. im. Dąbrówki Poznań
4 Tomasz Fengier III I LO im. Staszica Pleszew
5 Kamil Kaczmarek II VIII L.O. im.A.Mickiewicza Poznań
6 Maciej Kolanowski III VIII L.O. im.A.Mickiewicza Poznań
7 Mieczysław Krawiarz VIII L.O. im.A.Mickiewicza Poznań
8 Kamil Musiał III LO im. Gen.J.Wybickiego Śrem
9 Agata Nowicka II I LO Jarocin
10 Tomasz Różański III III LO im. M.Kopernika Kalisz
11 Adam Sobecki II III LO im. M.Kopernika Kalisz
12 Andrzej Szczesiak III VIII L.O. im.A.Mickiewicza Poznań
13 Mateusz Szmidt III II LO im K.K.Baczyńskiego Konin
14 Michał Walczyński III III LO im. M.Kopernika Kalisz
15 Wojciech Wawrów I LO im.św. Marii Magdaleny Poznań
16 Tomasz Kałużny II XVI LO im. Charles de Gaulle'a Poznań
17 Bartosz Kopras II XVI LO im. Charles de Gaulle'a Poznań


okręg rzeszowski

1 Konrad Bańka III d LO im. JPII Sióstr Prezentek Rzeszów
2 Radomił Baran II b gimn Gimn im. JPII Sióstr Prezentek Rzeszów
3 Adrian Bednarz III IV LO im. M. Kopernika Rzeszów
4 Gabriel Bożek III a ILO im. J. Słowackiego Przemyśl
5 Michał Dzióbek III d LO im. JPII Sióstr Prezentek Rzeszów
6 Tomasz Gawlik III LO im. JPII Sióstr Prezentek Rzeszów
7 Rafał Gierlicki III a ILO im. KEN Sanok
8 Maciej Głowacki III d ZSz Ogólnokształcących im. M. Kopernika Krosno
9 Karol Gongola III d LO im. JPII Sióstr Prezentek Rzeszów
10 Sebastian Haracz III d LO im. JPII Sióstr Prezentek Rzeszów
11 Emilian Horoszko III b ILO im. KEN Sanok
12 Hubert Jarecki III a IILO im. prof. K. Morawskiego Przemyśl
13 Alicja Kida III g ILO im. M. Kopernika, 37-500 Jarosław Jarosław
14 Mateusz Kobak I d LO im. JPII Sióstr Prezentek Rzeszów
15 Michał Kotwica III c ISLO im. H.J. Tarnowskiego Tarnobrzeg
16 Piotr Kozimor II a ILO im. KEN Sanok
17 Piotr Krawiec III LO im. KEN Stalowa Wola
18 Radosław Kuzicki III b ILO im. KEN Sanok
19 Łukasz Lampart II d LO im. JPII Sióstr Prezentek Rzeszów
20 Patryk Mazgaj I d LO im. JPII Sióstr Prezentek Rzeszów
21 Krzysztof Maziarz III b ZSz Ogólnokształcących im. M. Kopernika Krosno
22 Aleksandra Mędrek III b ZSz Ogólnokształcących im. M. Kopernika Krosno
23 Przemysław Nowak II a ISLO im. H.J. Tarnowskiego Tarnobrzeg
24 Jakub Pankiewicz III c ILO im. KEN Sanok
25 Mateusz Pham III d ZSz Ogólnokształcących im. M. Kopernika Krosno
26 Andrzej Pisarek II b ZSz Ogólnokształcących im. M. Kopernika Krosno
27 Mateusz Rybka II d IILO im. Rzeszów
28 Karol Smolak I LO im. T. Kościuszki Ropczyce
29 Wojciech Szkółka III a IILO im .prof. K. Morawskiego Przemyśl
30 Maciej Szybiak III b ILO im. KEN Sanok


okręg szczeciński

1 Karolina Bassa 3 Gimnazjum nr 16 Szczecin
2 Adrian Bukowski III I LO im. St. Dubois Koszalin
3 Radosław Ciuksza II XIII LO Szczecin
4 Anna Czerwińska II XIII LO Szczecin
5 Marek Drozdowski II XIII LO Szczecin
6 Katarzyna Dziergowska III I LO im. E. Dembowskiego Zielona Góra
7 Mateusz Goślinowski I XIII LO Szczecin
8 Daniel Hutyra II VI LO Szczecin
9 Patryk Jaśniewski III I LO im. St. Dubois Koszalin
10 Maciej Jurga II XIII LO Szczecin
11 Piotr Kosowski III I LO Gorzów Wlkp.
12 Adrian Koźluk 3 Gimnazjum nr 16 Szczecin
13 Aleksandra Krępa II I LO im. E. Dembowskiego Zielona Góra
14 Jacek Kucharczyk III I LO im.E.Dembowskiego Zielona Góra
15 Krzysztof Lambrecht I XIII LO Szczecin
16 Agata Lonc II XIII LO Szczecin
17 Tomasz Madej I XIII LO Szczecin
18 Łukasz Marcul III ZSO i E Lubsko
19 Maciej Maruszczak 2 Gimnazjum nr 16 Szczecin
20 Karol Matyjanowski III XIII LO Szczecin
21 Marcin Michorzewski II XIII LO Szczecin
22 Anna Mikołajczyk III Społeczne LO Żary
23 Wojciech Mitros 3 Gimnazjum nr 16 Szczecin
24 Marta Mysiurska III XIII LO Szczecin
25 Mikołaj Paśko II LO Goleniów
26 Dezyderiusz Pawłowski III XIII LO. Szczecin
27 Paweł Poczobut 3 Gimnazjum nr 16 Szczecin
28 Krzysztof Sikorski III XIII LO Szczecin.
29 Filip Smoleński 3 Gimnazjum nr 16 Szczecin
30 Dominika Stańkowska III XIII LO Szczecin
31 Hanna Stojałowska III Katolickie LO Szczecin
32 Michał Szkibiel II XIII LO Szczecin
33 Przemysław Tomczyk III XIII LO Szczecin
34 Paweł Trybała III I LO Gorzów Wlkp.
35 Mikołaj Wolny II VI LO Szczecin
36 Małgorzata Zakrzewska III I LO im.Ks.Elżbiety Szczecinek
37 Andrzej Zapała II I LO Zielona Góra


okręg toruński

1 Andrzej Bała III IV LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Toruń
2 Igor Chełstowski 3 I LO im. Jana Kasprowicza Gimnazjum Inowrocław
3 Dominik Cieśliński 3 ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
4 Paweł Czajka III ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
5 Kacper Dębski III LO im. Stanisława Wyspianskiego Nidzica
6 Grzegorz Dłużewski I VI LO im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz
7 Szymon Dziewiątkowski III VI LO im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz
8 Michał Futrega III III LO im. Jana Pawła II Elbląg
9 Jan Gabor II ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
10 Piotr Gładysz III VI LO im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz
11 Katarzyna Głowacka III I LO im. Jana Kasprowicza Inowrocław
12 Mateusz Głowacki II IV LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Toruń
13 Tomasz Herman III LO im. Stanisława Wyspianskiego Nidzica
14 Mateusz Jabłoński III VI LO im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz
15 Agnieszka Kędziorska III VI LO im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz
16 Remigiusz Klarkowski III ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
17 Wojciech Kordalski III VI LO im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz
18 Krzysztof Kortas II I LO im. Jana Kasprowicza Inowrocław
19 Paweł Kostkowski III VI LO im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz
20 Jakub Kotlarek III ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
21 Łukasz Kowalczyk III VI LO im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz
22 Hubert Kowalewski III VI LO im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz
23 Zuzanna Kowalik III II LO im. Leona Kruczkowskiego Morąg
24 Michał Kozyra III ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
25 Kamil Krzyżewski III II LO im. Leona Kruczkowskiego Morąg
26 Tomasz Kurzelewski II ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
27 Michał Kuźba II VI LO im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz
28 Robert Kwieciński III VI LO im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz
29 Jakub Lachowski III VI LO im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz
30 Mateusz Lewandowski III II LO im.Marii Konopnickiej Inowrocław
31 Adrianna Małkiewicz III ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
32 Dominika Miszewska III ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
33 Mateusz Murawski II IV LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Toruń
34 Szymon Pajzert II ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
35 Wojtek Patyna III IV LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Toruń
36 Michał Pawłowski II I LO im. Jana Kasprowicza Inowrocław
37 Franciszek Piszcz III VI LO im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz
38 Anna Prochowska III VI LO im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz
39 Tomasz Przybyłowski 3 ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
40 Oliwia Ptaszyk I ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
41 Monika Szleszyńska III II LO im. K. I. Gałczyńskiego Olsztyn
42 Joanna Theda III ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
43 Maksym Wałaszewski III VI LO im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz
44 Krzysztof Woźnicki III II LO im. K. I. Gałczyńskiego Olsztyn
45 Piotr Woźnicki II ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
46 Aleksander Zendel ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
47 Ewa Zielińska II ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
48 Szymon Zwara I ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
49 Filip Zwoliński II I LO im. Jana Kasprowicza Inowrocław


okręg warszawski

1 Paulina Adamczuk II VI LO im. Tadeusza Reytana Warszawa
2 Jakub Andruszkiewicz II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
3 Michał Artymiak II LO im. Marsz. Stanisława Małachowskiego Płock
4 Maria Banel III I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok
5 Anna Basaj II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
6 Michał Bączyk I a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
7 Łukasz Bożyk III VI LO im. Tadeusza Reytana Warszawa
8 Andrzej Chlebicki III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
9 Szymon Chudziak III II Społeczne LO im. Pawła Jasienicy Warszawa
10 Stanisław Cichomski III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
11 Albert Citko III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
12 Damian Czarnecki II XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
13 Przemysław Czechowski III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
14 Karol Dąbrowski II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
15 Robert Dinh Viet Hai II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
16 Filip Domański II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
17 Stanisław Frejlak II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
18 Grzegorz Gil III II Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Św. Królowej Jadwigi Siedlce
19 Damian Głodkowski II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
20 Piotr Godlewski II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
21 Rafał Godlewski II VI LO im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom
22 Piotr Górski II V LO im. Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego Warszawa
23 Magdalena Grabowska II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
24 Frederic Grabowski I b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
25 Rafał Grajewski III II LO im. księżnej Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej Białystok
26 Bartosz Gromek II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
27 Karolina Grzelka I b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
28 Antoni Hanke II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
29 Maciej Hołubiec II II LO im. Stefana Batorego Warszawa
30 Wojciech Jabłoński III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
31 Piotr Jaczewski III XXVII LO im. Tadeusza Czackiego Warszawa
32 Szymon Jarocki III I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok
33 Jakub Jasek I b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
34 Marcin Kalinowski II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
35 Jacek Karwowski III e XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
36 Karol Kaszuba III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
37 Stanisław Kaźmierowski II I Społeczne LO im. Maharadży Jam Saheba Digvijay Sinhji Warszawa
38 Adam Klukowski I a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
39 Jadwiga Beata Kłopotek II LO im. Wojska Polskiego Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
40 Szymon Komorowski II LO im. Marsz. Stanisława Małachowskiego Płock
41 Marcin Korona I b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
42 Tomasz Kościuszko I a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
43 Wiktoria Kośny I a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
44 Joachim Kowalewski I b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
45 Franciszek Kowalski II XVIII LO im. Jana Zamoyskiego Warszawa
46 Anna Monika Kozłowska II I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Łomża
47 Przemysław Jakub Kozłowski II I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok
48 Teresa Kulka II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
49 Radek Emanuel Kusek I b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
50 Mikołaj Leonarski II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
51 Jan Ludziejewski II VIII LO im. Władysława IV Warszawa
52 Konrad Majewski II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
53 Jan Krzysztof Marucha II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
54 Marcin Mazurek III II LO im. Stefana Batorego Warszawa
55 Weronika Miszkiel II I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok
56 Piotr Bartosz Mitosek I a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
57 Alicja Murawska III CXXII LO im. Ignacego Domeyki Warszawa
58 Dominik Murzynowski III III LO im. Marii Dąbrowskiej Płock
59 Radosław Mystek II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
60 Adam Nałęcz-Jawecki II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
61 Jakub Ochnik I a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
62 Mateusz Ogrodziński II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
63 Daniel Oklesiński II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
64 Michał Wiktor Okoński III VIII LO im. Władysława IV Warszawa
65 Monika Olchowik III CXXII LO im. Ignacego Domeyki Warszawa
66 Jan Olkowski 3 Gimnazjum z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi nr 42 Warszawa
67 Piotr Osiejuk III LO im .Komisji Edukacji Narodowej Siemiatycze
68 Konrad Jan Paluszek II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
69 Maciej Pawlus III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
70 Przemysław Perkowski II I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok
71 Grzegorz Pierczyński III I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Łomża
72 Krzysztof Piesiewicz I VIII LO im. Władysława IV Warszawa
73 Zuzanna Pilat III XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
74 Wioleta Pilzak III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
75 Krystian Plackowski III I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok
76 Filip Plata II VI LO im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom
77 Michał Prończuk I XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
78 Piotr Puton II LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Iłża
79 Artur Puzio 3 Gimnazjum z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi nr 42 Warszawa
80 Kasper Radek III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
81 Jacek Rutkowski II XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
82 Grzegorz Rypeść I b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
83 Maciej Satora III VI LO im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom
84 Katarzyna Siennicka III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
85 Michał Siwiński II VIII LO im. Władysława IV Warszawa
86 Jakub Skorupski III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
87 Piotr Sochaczewski II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
88 Marek Sokołowski III I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Łomża
89 Mateusz Sokołowski III I LO im. Bolesława Prusa Siedlce
90 Leszek Sołdan I b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
91 Jakub Szymon Stanecki III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
92 Wojciech Staśkiewicz III I LO im. Gen. Józefa Bema Ostrołęka
93 Szymon Stolarczyk 3 Gimnazjum nr 2 im. Danuty Siedzikówny „Inki” Ostrołęka
94 Jakub Supeł III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
95 Maria Swianiewicz II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
96 Michał Swidziński II II LO im. księżnej Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej Białystok
97 Magdalena Szarkowska III I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok
98 Maja Szlenk III V LO im. Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego Warszawa
99 Łukasz Sznajder III II LO im. księżnej Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej Białystok
100 Joanna Szymplińska III V LO im. Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego Warszawa
101 Jan Tabaszewski I XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
102 Karol Talarek II II LO im. Stefana Batorego Warszawa
103 Piotr Tarasiewicz III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
104 Maciej Tomaszewski III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
105 Thanh Thuy Trang Tran III II LO im. Stefana Batorego Warszawa
106 Maja Trębacz II XXVII LO im. Tadeusza Czackiego Warszawa
107 Łukasz Trybulski II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
108 Adam Trzaskowski III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
109 Marcin Tuka III V LO im. Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego Warszawa
110 Duc Vu Minh I a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
111 Thien Trang Vu Minh XXXIII LO Dwujęzyczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika Warszawa
112 Anna Wald II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
113 Radost Waszkiewicz I b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
114 Ewa Wieczorek I a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
115 Konrad Wilczyński III VI LO im. Tadeusza Reytana Warszawa
116 Łukasz Wnuk I VIII LO im. Władysława IV Warszawa
117 Anna Woźnica II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
118 Rafał Wójcik II VIII LO im. Władysława IV Warszawa
119 Artur Zakrzewski III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
120 Krzysztof Zakrzewski III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
121 Michał Zawalski II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
122 Marek Zbysiński II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa


okręg wrocławski

1 Dominika Bakalarz 2d III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi m.M.Skłodowskiej-Curie Opole
2 Piotr Banaś 3a XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
3 Piotr Bargieła 3a III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław
4 Bartosz Bednarczyk 3b Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. W. Broniewskiego Strzelce Opolskie
5 Ewelina Bednarz 3a XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
6 Maks Brandt 3a XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
7 Zuzanna Deutchman 3e III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław
8 Wojciech Fica 2e XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
9 Kamil Fortuna 2a I Zespól Szkół Ogólnokształcących im. Księcia Bolka Jawor
10 Elżbieta Futkowska 2d III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi m.M.Skłodowskiej-Curie Opole
11 Piotr Gdowski 2c III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław
12 Piotr Gierczak 2a III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław
13 Kamil Górecki 2e XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
14 Michał Hadryś 3a XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
15 Mikołaj Herman 3a III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław
16 Dariusz Janik 3e ZS, I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Lotników Polskich Olesno
17 Zuzanna Kasprzak 3a III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław
18 Kacper Klecuń 2a XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
19 Alicja Kołodziejska 2a III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław
20 Mieszko Komisarczyk 3k Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne nr 49 we Wrocławiu Wrocław
21 Sebastian Kopacz 2a III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław
22 Piotr Kryszak 3a XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
23 Maciej Kucharski 2a XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
24 Jarosław Kwiecień 1 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
25 Karol Łukasik 3a XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
26 Dariusz Marzec 2a Zespół Szkół w Otmuchowie Otmuchów
27 Paweł Matus 2a II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Kopernika Kędzierzyn-Koźle
28 Łukasz Mazurkiewicz 2a III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław
29 Martyna Mikoda 3e II Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. M. Konopnickiej Opole
30 Jan Mirkiewicz 3k XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
31 Ngoc Khanh Nguyen 3 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
32 Kamil Niziński 3a XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
33 Wojciech Pędrak 3a III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław
34 Robert Pliszka 2c III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław
35 Arkadiusz Poziemski 2a III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław
36 Piotr Pusz 2e XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
37 Robert Salata 2f III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław
38 Martyna Siejba 2e XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
39 Maciej Skolarczyk 2c III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi m.M.Skłodowskiej-Curie Opole
40 Adrian Słodziński 2a XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
41 Tymoteusz Surynt 2d III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi m.M.Skłodowskiej-Curie Opole
42 Bartosz Szmyd 3a III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław
43 Maciej Walkowiak 3k Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne nr 49 we Wrocławiu Wrocław
44 Stanisław Wilczynski 3a XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
45 Piotr Wrzeszcz 2e XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław