LXVII OM - dopuszczeni do II stopnia

Okręg gdański

1 Bazińska Julia III III LO im.Mar.Woj. RP Gdynia
2 Bączkowski Wojciech II III LO im.Mar.Woj. RP Gdynia
3 Bober Jakub I III LO im.Mar.Woj. RP Gdynia
4 Buchajewicz Mateusz II V LO im.Stefana Żeromskiego Gdańsk
5 Burczyk Damian III LO im.Mar.Woj. RP Gdynia
6 Burzyński Paweł II III LO im.Mar.Woj. RP Gdynia
7 Dębicki Mikołaj I III LO im.Mar.Woj. RP Gdynia
8 Gabara Karolina II III LO im.Mar.Woj. RP z oddz. Dwujęzycznym Gdynia
9 Głódkowski Aleksander III III LO im.Mar.Woj. RP Gdynia
10 Góra Stanisław III V LO im.Stefana Żeromskiego Gdańsk
11 Grabowski Kamil III XX LO im. Zbigniewa Herberta Gdańsk
12 Grybko Maciej III XX LO im. Zbigniewa Herberta Gdańsk
13 Gulgowski Dominik I III LO im.Mar.Woj. RP Gdynia
14 Heppner Michał III V LO im.Stefana Żeromskiego Gdańsk
15 Horodecka Maria III Gimnazjum katolickie im.Jana Pawła II Gdynia
16 Horodecki Jan II Katolickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gdynia
17 Janik Tadeusz III XX LO im. Zbigniewa Herberta Gdańsk
18 Jankowski Wojciech I III LO im.Mar.Woj. RP Gdynia
19 Jobczyk Łukasz VIII LO im. KEN Gdańsk
20 Kasperkiewicz Filip III III LO im.Mar.Woj. RP Gdynia
21 Kawka Łukasz II III LO im.Mar.Woj. RP z oddz. Dwujęzycznym Gdynia
22 Klein Mateusz III III LO im.Mar.Woj. RP Gdynia
23 Kluk Kacper I III LO im.Mar.Woj. RP Gdynia
24 Kochanowski Kamil III Liceum im.Bohaterów Westerplatte Gdańsk
25 Korol Julia I XX LO im. Zbigniewa Herberta Gdańsk
26 Korybalski Michał III V LO im.Stefana Żeromskiego Gdańsk
27 Kowalewski Piotr I III LO im. Mar.Woj.RP Gdynia
28 Kunkel Mateusz III III LO im.Mar.Woj. RP Gdynia
29 Lewandowski Piotr II III LO im.Mar.Woj. RP Gdynia
30 Malik Anagh I III LO im.Mar.Woj. RP Gdynia
31 Naumowicz Piotr III III LO im.Mar.Woj. RP Gdynia
32 Pawlak Piotr III Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna I i II stopnia im.F.Nowowiejskiego Gdańsk
33 Pham Juliusz I III LO im.Mar.Woj. RP Gdynia
34 Przybysz Jaśmina III XX LO im. Zbigniewa Herberta Gdańsk
35 Sawicki Paweł I III LO im.Mar.Woj. RP Gdynia
36 Skórzybut Igor II I LO Lębork
37 Strebejko Albert I III LO im.Mar.Woj. RP Gdynia
38 Szalewski Krzysztof III III LO im.Mar.Woj. RP Gdynia
39 Szarwacki Franciszek I III LO im.Mar.Woj. RP Gdynia
40 Szewczyk Miron III III LO im.Mar.Woj. RP Gdynia
41 Szostek Michał II III LO im.Mar.Woj. RP Gdynia
42 Śliwiński Łukasz III III LO im.Mar.Woj. RP Gdynia
43 Truszkowski Bartłomiej II Katolickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gdynia
44 Walentynowicz Kasper I III LO im.Mar.Woj. RP Gdynia
45 Walkusz Piotr III I LO im.Króla Jana III Sobieskiego Wejherowo
46 Wiatrowski Fryderyk I III LO im.Mar.Woj. RP Gdynia
47 Żochowski Marek II III LO im.Mar.Woj. RP Gdynia
48 Żuralski Jakub III XX LO im. Zbigniewa Herberta Gdańsk
49 Żurek Maciej III III LO im.Mar.Woj. RP Gdynia


Okręg katowicki

1 Achtelik Wojciech 1 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Kopernika Katowice
2 Antonik Karolina 2 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
3 Barczyk Jakub 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Zabrze
4 Bednarczyk Andrzej 3 Zespół Szkół im. W. Szybińskiego Cieszyn
5 Bienias Piotr 3 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
6 Biesek Michał 2 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
7 Błasiok Jan 1 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
8 Bober Dorota 3 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Orła Białego Jaworzno
9 Borecki Bartosz 4 Technikum Nr 7 Zabrze
10 Brojacz Jakub 2 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
11 Bujacz Oskar 2 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Kopernika Katowice
12 Buś Wojciech 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała
13 Cholewa Patryk 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała
14 Cichecki Igor 1 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mjr. H. Sucharskiego Myszków
15 Dudek Przemysław 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Kopernika Żywiec
16 Gadziński Paweł 1 Gimnazjum Katolickiego Towarzystwa Kulturalnego Bielsko-Biała
17 Gajda Szymon 3 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. H. Malczewskiej Zawiercie
18 Gajdecki Jakub 2 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
19 Głogowski Szymon 3 Technikum Nr 7 Zabrze
20 Gogolok Jakub 1 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi Zabrze
21 Gorczyca Szymon 1 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. E. Dembowskiego Gliwice
22 Holewa Magdalena 3 VII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Zabrze
23 Janczarski Jakub 2 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
24 Janus Maciej 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. E. Dembowskiego Gliwice
25 Jasek Józef 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała
26 Juraszek Szymon 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Kopernika Żywiec
27 Kępińska Katarzyna 1 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. J. Słowackiego Chorzów
28 Kipa Kacper 2 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
29 Klemens Wojciech 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała
30 Kluska Daniel 2 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. J. Słowackiego Chorzów
31 Kobiela Michał 1 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
32 Kołodziejczyk Piotr 2 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. C. K. Norwida Częstochowa
33 Kostrzewski Konstanty 3 Zespół Katolickich Szkół Ogólnokształcących Nr 1 Katowice
34 Kret Jacek 3 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
35 Kulik Krystian 3 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi Zabrze
36 Lisiewski Filip 3 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
37 Lorenczyk Weronika 1 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
38 Malinowski Filip 2 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała
39 Maroszczuk Tomasz 1 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Katowice
40 Maruszczak Arkadiusz 2 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
41 Matusiak Wojciech 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Kopernika Katowice
42 Mościcka Marta 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała
43 Nitychoruk Jacek 1 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. J. Kasprowicza Racibórz
44 Osadnik Michał 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. J. Słowackiego Chorzów
45 Pacanowska Anna 1 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała
46 Panek Seweryn 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała
47 Pawlus Anna 2 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
48 Pawlus Bogna 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Milówka
49 Pawłowski Adam 2 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A.F. Modrzewskiego Rybnik
50 Pieczka Karol 2 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. J. Słowackiego Chorzów
51 Pieszczek Mateusz 2 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Konopnickiej Katowice
52 Rodzeń Jan 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. 14 Pułku Powstańców Śl. Wodzisław Śląski
53 Równicki Jan 2 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. J. Słowackiego Chorzów
54 Rychlewski Marcel 3 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
55 Seeman Piotr 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Kopernika Żywiec
56 Siwek Patryk 2 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Kopernika Żywiec
57 Smyk Jakub 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Zabrze
58 Sobstyl Ireneusz 2 Technikum Nr 1 Gliwice
59 Socha Marcin 1 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. J. Słowackiego Chorzów
60 Spyra Aleksander 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcace im. J. Smolenia Bytom
61 Stryja Mikołaj 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. E. Dembowskiego Gliwice
62 Surdel Sebastian 2 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
63 Szreter Adam 2 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. J. Słowackiego Chorzów
64 Ślazyk Filip 2 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała
65 Tomalik Mikołaj 2 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała
66 Tyrna Paweł 1 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Towarzystwa Szkolnego im. M. Reja Bielsko-Biała
67 Uryga Aleksandra 2 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. W. Wróblewskiego Gliwice
68 Wcisło Łukasz 1 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
69 Wiaterek Jakub 2 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. E. Dembowskiego Gliwice
70 Widenka Krzysztof 1 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. 14 Pułku Powstańców Śl. Wodzisław Śląski
71 Wiśniewski Mateusz 3 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
72 Wójcik Artur 2 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Katowice
73 Wyciślok Artur 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. J. Słowackiego Chorzów
74 Zieliński Maciej 3 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. H. Sienkiewicza Częstochowa


Okręg krakowski

1 Mateusz Ambrożkiewicz III IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. K.K. Baczyńskiego w Olkuszu Olkusz
2 Wojciech Basiura III V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
3 Karol Bąk III g V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
4 Jan Bąk II g V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
5 Rafał Bistroń II g V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
6 Hubert Bratek II e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
7 Dawid Bucki II g V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
8 Mateusz Budziak II b V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
9 Agnieszka Cenda II V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
10 Michał Ciurej II V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
11 Aleksandra Cynk I g V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
12 Beata Czernecka III III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Tarnów
13 Piotr Ćwiklicki III g V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
14 Wiktor Daniec III I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Kazimierza Wielkiego w Bochni Bochnia
15 Wojciech Duliński III i V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
16 Szymon Galara II Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształacących nr 1 w Tarnowie Tarnów
17 Edyta Garbarz II III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Tarnów
18 Filip Gawron I III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Tarnów
19 Jan Guzik I V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
20 Hubert Guzowski ? II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków
21 Jędrzej Hodor III a II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków
22 Łukasz Janeczko III e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
23 Maciej Jankowski III Zespół Szkół Łączności Kraków
24 Andrzej Jasek II I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Oswalda Balzena w Zakopanem Zakopane
25 Jan Kapała II a II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków
26 Rafał Kaszuba III e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
27 Bartłomiej Kawula III e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
28 Maciej Kaźmierczyk II g V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
29 Paweł Kolendo I III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Tarnów
30 Michał Korman II f V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
31 Krystian Krakowski III III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Tarnów
32 Piotr Kubala III I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. K. Brodzińskiego w Tarnowie Tarnów
33 Jędrzej Kula II e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
34 Jacek Kurek III I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. B. Nowodworskiego w Krakowie Kraków
35 Wojciech Lewicki III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika Tuchów
36 Michał Lipieta II e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
37 Filip Lurka III g V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
38 Jakub Luśtyk III g V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
39 Paweł Łysik III V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
40 Roman Madej 3 Gimnazjum nr 2 im. Adama Mickiewicza Kraków
41 Krzysztof Michalik II e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
42 Mateusz Mikusiński II I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Długosza Nowy Sącz
43 Kacper Mruk III d V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
44 Mariusz Mus II g V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
45 Michał Natonek II e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
46 Maciej Nemś II e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
47 Stanisław Nowak III g V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
48 Oskar Nowak I e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
49 Paweł Piekarz II e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
50 Krzysztof Pióro II III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Tarnów
51 Tomasz Pochroń III e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
52 Bartosz Podkanowicz II e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
53 Mateusz Pyla III g V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
54 Rafał Pyzik 2 Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne im. Św Kingi w Tarnowie Tarnów
55 Dominik Rafacz II I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Oswalda Balzena w Zakopanem Zakopane
56 Błażej Rozwoda II e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
57 Jakub Różycki II e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
58 Karol Rutkowski ? V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
59 Jacek Salata I V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
60 Mikołaj Sikora II III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Tarnów
61 Przemysław Simajchel II III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Tarnów
62 Marcin Stankiewicz III g V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
63 Justyna Stefaniak III V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
64 Tomasz Ślusarczyk 2 Gimnazjum z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 15 w Krakowie Kraków
65 Adam Tłuczkiewicz I V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
66 Mariusz Trela I e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
67 Jacek Wcisło III I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Eugeniusza Romera w Rabce Zdroju Rabka
68 Jakub Węgrecki II III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Tarnów
69 Katarzyna Wodzińska III III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Tarnów
70 Michał Woźny 3 Gimnazjum nr 2 im. Adama Mickiewicza Kraków
71 Michał Wójcik II III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Tarnów
72 Maciej Wyźliński II g V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
73 Krzysztof Zamarski III V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
74 Magdalena Ziemba III I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Kromera w Gorlicach Gorlice
75 Krzysztof Ziobro I e V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
76 Artur Zubilewicz III g V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
77 Krzysztof Zysiak III a II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków
78 Radosław Żak I Katolickie Gimnazjum im. Świętej Rodziny z Nazaretu Kraków


Okręg lubelski

1 Szymon Antoniak II I LO im. Władysława Jagiełły w Krasnymstawie Krasnystaw
2 Jakub Boguta II I LO im St. Staszica Lublin
3 Michał Borowski I I LO im St. Staszica Lublin
4 Piotr Borowski II I LO im St. Staszica Lublin
5 Jagoda Bracha II gi Prywatne Gimnazium i LO im. Królowej Jadwigi Lublin
6 Bartosz Brzeziński III I LO im St. Staszica Lublin
7 Jan Fabrowski IIIgi Prywatne Gimnazium i LO im. Królowej Jadwigi Lublin
8 Paweł Flis II I LO im. Jana Zamoyskiego Zamość
9 Eliza Golec II II LO im. Józefa Dechnika Biłgoraj
10 Andrzej Kasianiuk II Prywatne Gimnazium i LO im. Królowej Jadwigi Lublin
11 Rafał Kołaczkowski II I LO im. J.I. Kraszewskiego Biała Podlaska
12 Kacper Kosiński II Prywatne Gimnazium i LO im. Królowej Jadwigi Lublin
13 Piotr Kośkiewicz II Prywatne Gimnazium i LO im. Królowej Jadwigi Lublin
14 Maksymilian Kulicki I I LO im St. Staszica Lublin
15 Stanisław Kurdziałek III I LO im St. Staszica Lublin
16 Piotr Małyszek III LO im. Stanisława Staszica z Zespole Szkół nr2 Hrubieszów
17 Mateusz Masiak III I LO im St. Staszica Lublin
18 Kamil Mykitiuk III I LO im St. Staszica Lublin
19 Wojciech Pietroń III I LO im St. Staszica Lublin
20 Przemysław Podleśny I II LO im. Piotra Firleja Lubartów
21 Michał Rogala II Prywatne Gimnazium i LO im. Królowej Jadwigi Lublin
22 Wojciech Skonieczny III I LO im. J.I. Kraszewskiego Biała Podlaska
23 Piotr Stankiewicz I I LO im St. Staszica Lublin
24 Kornelia Staszewska III I LO im. Stefana Czarnieckiego Chełm
25 Maciej Sypetkowski III I LO im. Władysława Jagiełły w Krasnymstawie Krasnystaw
26 Rafał Szulc III Gimnazjum im. św. Stanisława Kostki Lublin
27 Mateusz Wiater III LO im. Stanisława Staszica z Zespole Szkół nr2 Hrubieszów
28 Karolina Wlaź II I LO im St. Staszica Lublin
29 Adam Wroński II I LO im St. Staszica Lublin


Okręg łódzki

1 Piotr Ambroszczyk III II LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Końskie
2 Magdalena Chądzyńska II Publiczne LO Politechniki Łódzkiej Łódź
3 Julia Cichosz II I LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego Piotrków Trybunalski
4 Kamil Długosz II II LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Końskie
5 Maciej Dziuba III Gimnazjum nr 1 w Końskich Końskie
6 Kamil Galewski III Gimnazjum nr 5 Piotrków Trybunalski
7 Mikołaj Grzebieluch III Gimnazjum nr 1 w Końskich Końskie
8 Bartłomiej Jachowicz I LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego Piotrków Trybunalski
9 Tomasz Józefiak II XXXI LO im. Ludwika Zamenhofa Łódź
10 Mateusz Jura III I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Wieluń
11 Mateusz Kaczmarek III I LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego Piotrków Trybunalski
12 Kinga Klemińska III LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Opoczno
13 Jan Kociniak II I LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego Piotrków Trybunalski
14 Konrad Komisarczyk III II LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Końskie
15 Adrian Kucharczuk III I LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego Piotrków Trybunalski
16 Natalia Kucharczuk I I LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego Piotrków Trybunalski
17 Anna Łeń II Publiczne LO Politechniki Łódzkiej Łódź
18 Marcin Massalski III I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Łódź
19 Damian Obara II LO im. Św. Jadwigi Królowej Kielce
20 Radosław Opoka II II LO im. Jana Śniadeckiego Kielce
21 Karol Orłowski III Publiczne LO Uniwersytetu Łódzkiego im. Sprawiedliwych wśród Narodów Świata Łódź
22 Mikołaj Pacek II II LO im. Jana Śniadeckiego Kielce
23 Paweł Piwek III LO im. Św. Jadwigi Królowej Kielce
24 Maksymilian Plewka II I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Łódź
25 Rafał Pragacz III LO im. Św. Jadwigi Królowej Kielce
26 Wojciech Przybyszewski III LO im. Bolesława Prusa Skierniewice
27 Arkadiusz Rybski II Publiczne LO Politechniki Łódzkiej Łódź
28 Kamila Ryś III I LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego Piotrków Trybunalski
29 Paweł Służewski II XII LO im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego Łódź
30 Paweł Sosnowski II II LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Końskie
31 Tomasz Urbański III I LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego Piotrków Trybunalski
32 Laura Wrońska I I LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego Piotrków Trybunalski
33 Mieszko Sławomir Zimny II XII LO im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego Łódź
34 Piotr Żuber II I LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego Piotrków Trybunalski
35 Wiktor Żuraw III I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Wieluń


Okręg poznański

1 Kacper Bem IIb VIII LO im.Adama Mickiewicza Poznań
2 Cezary Botta 1 Gimnazjum im. Noblistów Rokietnica
3 Konstanty Dąbek IIb IX LO im. Karola Libelta Poznań
4 Łukasz Eckert IV Zespół Szkół Komunikacji Poznań
5 Piotr Góreczny I VIII LO im.Adama Mickiewicza Poznań
6 Konrad Hreczycho IIc VIII LO im.Adama Mickiewicza Poznań
7 Krzysztof Koczorowski IIb VIII LO im.Adama Mickiewicza Poznań
8 Bartosz Łosiewicz IIIa VIII LO im.Adama Mickiewicza Poznań
9 Patryk Matusiak IIb VIII LO im.Adama Mickiewicza Poznań
10 Kamil Piechowiak IIa VIII LO im.Adama Mickiewicza Poznań
11 Mikołaj Rakowski IIb VIII LO im.Adama Mickiewicza Poznań
12 Paulina Romanowska II LO Towarzystwa Salezjańskiego im. św.Jana Bosko Piła
13 Tomasz Stempniak IIId I LO im. ks. J. Kompałły i W.Lipskiego Ostrów Wlkp.
14 Eryk Szpotański IIc VIII LO im.Adama Mickiewicza Poznań
15 Janusz Szymkowiak IIIc VIII LO im.Adama Mickiewicza Poznań
16 Michał Urbański IIc XVI LO im. Charles de Gaulle'a Poznań
17 Wojciech Wawrów IIIe LO św.Marii Magdaleny Poznań
18 Tomasz Wiśniewski IIc VIII LO im.Adama Mickiewicza Poznań


Okręg rzeszowski

1 Mateusz Baran IIIb ILO im. KEN w Sanoku Sanok
2 Radomił Baran Ie LO im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek Rzeszów
3 Krzysztof Bieniasz IIe LO im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek Rzeszów
4 Anna Cudak IIc ILO im. S. Konarskiego w Rzeszowie Rzeszów
5 Rafał Ćwiek IId ZSzL im. Bolesława Chrobrego w Leżajsku Leżajsk
6 Maciej Domaradzki Ie LO im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek Rzeszów
7 Jan Drabek II LO im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek Rzeszów
8 Maria Dronka IIIc LO im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek Rzeszów
9 Jan Dziuba Ie LO im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek Rzeszów
10 Jan Fornal III Gimnazjum nr 9 im. Królowej Jadwigi w Rzeszowie Rzeszów
11 Kamil Gmiterek IIIb ILO im. M. Kopernika w Krośnie Krosno
12 Sebastian Hec Ic ILO im. S. Konarskiego w Rzeszowie Rzeszów
13 Eliza Karłowska IIIc ZSzS nr 1 im. Jana Hetmana Tarnowskiego w Tarnobrzegu Tarnobrzeg
14 Przemysław Kasprzyk II ILO im. KEN w Sanoku Sanok
15 Jakub Klarycki LO im. KEN w Stalowej Woli Stalowa Wola
16 Grzegorz Klocek IIb ILO im. M. Kopernika w Krośnie Krosno
17 Mateusz Kobak IIId LO im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek Rzeszów
18 Łukasz Kondraciuk IIIj IVLO im. M. Kopernika w Rzeszowie Rzeszów
19 Justyna Kopacz IIc ILO im. S. Konarskiego w Rzeszowie Rzeszów
20 Jan Krasnoid IIIe ILO im. Króla Władysława Jagiełły w Dębicy Dębica
21 Krzysztof Lampart IIId LO im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek Rzeszów
22 Adrian Maciej IIe LO im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek Rzeszów
23 Adrianna Madej IIb ZSzS nr 1 im. Jana Hetmana Tarnowskiego w Tarnobrzegu Tarnobrzeg
24 Anna Matrejek IId ILO im. M. Kopernika w Jarosławiu Jarosław
25 Patryk Mazgaj IIId LO im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek Rzeszów
26 Miłosz Mazur Ie LO im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek Rzeszów
27 Jan Mełech IIId LO im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek Rzeszów
28 Piotr Oszer IIb ILO im. M. Kopernika w Krośnie Krosno
29 Łukasz Pałys IIIe ILO im. KEN w Sanoku Sanok
30 Tomasz Pęcak IIIa ILO im. Króla Władysława Jagiełły w Dębicy Dębica
31 Kacper Pękala IIIc LO im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek Rzeszów
32 Marcin Podhajski III IILO im. L. Lisa-Kuli w Rzeszowie Rzeszów
33 Jakub Posłuszny IIIc ILO im. S. Konarskiego w Rzeszowie Rzeszów
34 Jan Rajchel IIIb ILO im. M. Kopernika w Krośnie Krosno
35 Urszula Rumak IIIc ILO im. S. Konarskiego w Rzeszowie Rzeszów
36 Paweł Sałosz I LO im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek Rzeszów
37 Dawid Serwiński IIIc ILO im. KEN w Sanoku Sanok
38 Karol Smolak III LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki w Ropczycach Ropczyce
39 Kamil Szarek II ILO im. M. Kopernika w Krośnie Krosno
40 Piotr Toczek IIIe IVLO im. M. Kopernika w Rzeszowie Rzeszów
41 Agnieszka Truniarz IIIb IILO im. M. Kopernika w Mielcu Mielec
42 Grzegorz Eugeniusz Uriasz II ILO im. M. Kopernika w Krośnie Krosno
43 Radosław Waśko IIId LO im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek Rzeszów
44 Aleksander Wiącek III IVLO im. M. Kopernika w Rzeszowie Rzeszów
45 Jakub Woźniak IIIf IILO im. M. Kopernika w Mielcu Mielec
46 Karolina Zając I LO im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek Rzeszów
47 Arkadiusz Zajdel II ILO im. M. Kopernika w Krośnie Krosno


Okręg szczeciński

1 Kamil Banaś I XIII LO Szczecin
2 Karolina Bassa II XIII LO Szczecin
3 Jakub Bednarz I I LO im.T.Kościuszki Gorzów Wlkp.
4 Hubert Bereś II III LO im.T.Kotarbińskiego Zielona Góra
5 Łukasz Białas I XIII LO Szczecin
6 Kamil Bladoszewski III XIII LO Szczecin
7 Mateusz Bodziony II XIII LO Szczecin
8 Kamila Bojar III ZSP im.B.Chrobrego Szprotawa
9 Marcin Brzeziński III LO im.B.Chrobrego Gryfice
10 Hubert Budzyński I XIII LO Szczecin
11 Maciej Burda II XIII LO Szczecin
12 Jan Ciechanowicz I XIII LO Szczecin
13 Jakub Dąbek II V LO im.A.Asnyka Szczecin
14 Kacper Drozdek II XIII LO Szczecin
15 Krzysztof Druciarek 3 Gimnazium nr.16 Szczecin
16 Bartosz Dzięcioł II XIII LO Szczecin
17 Krzysztof Filipiak III XIII LO Szczecin
18 Adam Friedensberg III I LO im.S.Dubois Koszalin
19 Mateusz Goślinowski III XIII LO Szczecin
20 Justyna Jaworska 2 Gimnazium nr.16 Szczecin
21 Wojciech Kolesiński 3 Gimnazium nr.16 Szczecin
22 Paweł Kopaczyk II XIII LO Szczecin
23 Adrian Koźluk II XIII LO Szczecin
24 Jakub Kujawa I XIII LO Szczecin
25 Krzysztof Lambrecht III XIII LO Szczecin
26 Tomasz Madej III XIII LO Szczecin
27 Jakub Malinowski III II LO Szczecin
28 Krzysztof Małysa II XIII LO Szczecin
29 Maciej Maruszak I XIII LO Szczecin
30 Wojciech Mitros II XIII LO Szczecin
31 Wojciech Myśliwiec II I LO Koszalin
32 Michał Niciejewski II XIII LO Szczecin
33 Karol Niczyj III LO Żagań
34 Konrad Owsikowski II XIII LO Szczecin
35 Andrzej Ozimski I XIII LO Szczecin
36 Piotr Paduszyński III Społeczne LO Żary
37 Paweł Poczobut II XIII LO Szczecin
38 Michał Pychtin II XIII LO Szczecin
39 Paweł Rudnicki III I LO Zielona Góra
40 Karolina Rzechółka III ZSzP nr.2 Gryfino
41 Jacek Rzemieniecki II III LO Zielona Góra
42 Philip Smolenski-Jensen II XIII LO Szczecin
43 Adam Stanisławski III I LO Koszalin
44 Kacper Staroń I XIII LO Szczecin
45 Diana Trokowska III XIII LO Szczecin


Okręg toruński

1 Jakub Banaszak II IV LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Toruń
2 Mateusz Bąk II ZSOg. Nr 6, VI LO im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz
3 Mateusz Błajda I ZSOg. Nr 6, VI LO im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz
4 Bartłomiej Bollin II ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
5 Igor Chełstowski II I LO im. Jana Kasprowicza Inowrocław
6 Dominik Cieśliński II ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
7 Kacper Czaczyk II I LO im. Braci Śniadeckich Żnin
8 Grzegorz Dłużewski III ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
9 Piotr Dulian I ZSOg. Nr 6, VI LO im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz
10 Tamara Frączek I IV LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Toruń
11 Patryk Gralewicz III I LO Elbląg
12 Oskar Grocholski III ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
13 Jacek Grycza III I LO im. Braci Śniadeckich Żnin
14 Daniel Grzanka II ZSOg. Nr 6, VI LO im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz
15 Robert Janowski III II LO im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego Grudziądz
16 Michał Jesionowski II I LO im. Ziemi Kujawskiej Włocławek
17 Jan Jurkowski I ZSOg. Nr 6, VI LO im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz
18 Marcin Klempka II I LO im. Jana Kasprowicza Inowrocław
19 Wojciech Kończewski III ZSOg. Nr 6, VI LO im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz
20 Wojciech Kretowicz II I LO im. CyprianaKamila Norwida Bydgoszcz
21 Wiktor Krużyński III I LO im. Ziemi Kujawskiej Włocławek
22 Paweł Lefelbajn II II LO im. Kazimierza Jagiellończyka Elbląg
23 Michał Makowski I XII LO im.Marii i Georga Dietrichów Olsztyn
24 Tomasz Makowski II ZSO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Iława
25 Jędrzej Maskiewicz II ZSOg. Nr 6, VI LO im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz
26 Mateusz Nosek III ZS w Biskupcu Biskupiec
27 Wojciech Olejniczak I ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
28 Paulina Anna Orłowicz I IV LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Toruń
29 Tomasz Patyna I ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
30 Tomasz Przybyłowski II ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
31 Oliwia Ptaszyk III ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
32 Michał Radwański II ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
33 Michał Sieradzki III ZSK im. ks. Jana Długosza Włocławek
34 Katarzyna Szeluga II I LO im. Ziemi Kujawskiej Włocławek
35 Mikołaj Terzyk I IV LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Toruń
36 Maciej Torhan III III LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Olsztyn
37 Aleksandra Wichrowska II II LO im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego Grudziądz
38 Jakub Woźnicki II IV LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Toruń
39 Bartłomiej Zgórzyński III IV LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Toruń
40 Alicja Aleksandra Ziarko I ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
41 Szymon Zwara III ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
42 Tomasz Żebracki III ZSOg. Nr 6, VI LO im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz


Okręg warszawski

1 Tomasz Arczewski II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
2 Michał Balcerzak III VIII LO im. Króla Władysława IV Warszawa
3 Mikołaj Tymon Bárdos 3 Gimnazjum nr 13 im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
4 Jakub Bartmiński II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
5 Klara Baś II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
6 Michał Bączyk III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
7 Jan Bednarski II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
8 Dawid Biadun II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
9 Anna Białokozowicz III I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok
10 Barbara Bilakiewicz III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
11 Kinga Bronakowska III I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Łomża
12 Franciszek Budrowski II I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok
13 Michał Chojnowski II I LO im. Zygmunta Krasińskiego Ciechanów
14 Krzysztof Choszczyk III XXVII LO im. Tadeusza Czackiego Warszawa
15 Agnieszka Ciepielewska III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
16 Wojciech Ciszewski III I LO im. Marii Konopnickiej Suwałki
17 Olaf Czerwiński II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
18 Łukasz Czyż I a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
19 Paweł Czyż III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
20 Kacper Dobrowolski III VIII LO im. Króla Władysława IV Warszawa
21 Igor Dolecki II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
22 Witalis Domitrz II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
23 Filip Dzięcioł II I Społeczne LO im. Maharadży Jam Saheba Digvijay Sinhji Warszawa
24 Conrad Golembiowski II II LO im. Stefana Batorego Warszawa
25 Jakub Górka III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
26 Marc Graczyk II Lycée International de Saint-Germain-en-Laye Saint-Germain-en-Laye
27 Weronika Gramacka I a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
28 Jakub Grudzień I b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
29 Kamil Grudzień III XVIII LO im. Jana Zamoyskiego Warszawa
30 Piotr Gruza II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
31 Tomasz Grześkiewicz II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
32 Wojciech Grzywocz I b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
33 Adam Jabłonowski III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
34 Maciej Jabłoński III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
35 Jacek Jakimiuk I II LO im. księżnej Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej Białystok
36 Jakub Jasek III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
37 Joanna Jasińska III e XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
38 Piotr Jasiński I b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
39 Franciszek Jełowicki II VIII LO im. Króla Władysława IV Warszawa
40 Hoang Anh Just II XXXIII LO Dwujęzyczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika Warszawa
41 Stanisław Kachniewski II VIII LO im. Króla Władysława IV Warszawa
42 Krzysztof Kacprzyk II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
43 Mateusz Kalinowski II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
44 Łukasz Kamiński I a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
45 Mikołaj Kamiński I b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
46 Michał Kardaś II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
47 Tomasz Kiełbasa 3 Gimnazjum z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi nr 42 Warszawa
48 Eryk Kijewski III I LO im. Marii Konopnickiej Suwałki
49 Adam Klukowski III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
50 Szymon Kobus II II LO im. księżnej Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej Białystok
51 Aleksandra Koper III XLI LO im. Joachima Lelewela Warszawa
52 Marcin Korona III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
53 Tomasz Kościuszko III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
54 Wiktoria Kośny III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
55 Iwona Kotlarska II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
56 Joachim Kowalewski III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
57 Kamil Kozdroń II LO im. Marii Dąbrowskiej Żuromin
58 Jan Kożuszek II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
59 Piotr Kram I b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
60 Anna Krasuska III c XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
61 Jan Kruszewski II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
62 Patryk Księżuk I b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
63 Jakub Kubacki II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
64 Kacper Kurowski II XXXIII LO Dwujęzyczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika Warszawa
65 Paweł Kurowski II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
66 Radek Emanuel Kusek III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
67 Alicja Anna Kwiecińska I c XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
68 Robert Laskowski II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
69 Jan Lebioda II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
70 Maciej Lisicki I b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
71 Zuzanna Łaska II VIII LO im. Króla Władysława IV Warszawa
72 Michał Łupiński III I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Łomża
73 Rafał Łyżwa II VI LO im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom
74 Piotr Bartosz Mitosek III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
75 Norbert Mokrzański III XLI LO im. Joachima Lelewela Warszawa
76 Maciej Piotr Morawski III XXVII LO im. Tadeusza Czackiego Warszawa
77 Mateusz Mościcki II VIII LO im. Króla Władysława IV Warszawa
78 Michał Możdżonek III LO im. Polskiej Macierzy Szkolnej Mińsk Mazowiecki
79 Daniel Murawski I a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
80 Jan Murawski II I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Łomża
81 Manh Tung Nguyen II XXXIII LO Dwujęzyczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika Warszawa
82 Piotr Nojszewski I II Społeczne LO im. Pawła Jasienicy Warszawa
83 Jakub Nosalski III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
84 Tomasz Nowak I b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
85 Jakub Ochnik II LO w Kolegium Świętej Rodziny Łomianki
86 Szymon Olearczuk III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
87 Władysław Olejnik II VIII LO im. Króla Władysława IV Warszawa
88 Jan Olkowski II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
89 Jan Osowski II V LO im. Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego Warszawa
90 Andrzej Paczos III e XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
91 Paweł Pawlik I b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
92 Jakub Perlin III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
93 Krzysztof Piesiewicz III VIII LO im. Króla Władysława IV Warszawa
94 Kamil Poboży II d XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
95 Edgar Polański III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
96 Grzegorz Pomirski II III LO im. Marii Dąbrowskiej Płock
97 Marcin Pracki III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
98 Michał Prończuk III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
99 Magdalena Maria Proszewska III III LO im. Krzysztofa Kamila Baczyńskiego Białystok
100 Marcin Pruszczyk II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
101 Zbigniew Przygoda II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
102 Julia Klara Puczyńska II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
103 Artur Puzio II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
104 Mateusz Radecki III VI LO im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom
105 Paweł Rajkiewicz III XLI LO im. Joachima Lelewela Warszawa
106 Małgorzata Maria Rojek I d XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
107 Olga Rosińska II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
108 Grzegorz Rypeść III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
109 Michał Siennicki I b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
110 Semen Słobodianiuk I Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna II st. im. Zenona Brzewskiego Warszawa
111 Bartosz Smoczyński III V LO im. Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego Warszawa
112 Leszek Sołdan III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
113 Mikołaj Sołtan III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
114 Krzysztof Spaliński III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
115 Jędrzej Stefanowicz II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
116 Szymon Stolarczyk II II LO im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida Ostrołęka
117 Oskar Straszyński II XXVIII LO im. Jana Kochanowskiego Warszawa
118 Stanisław Strzelecki I a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
119 Piotr Aleksander Styczyński III VIII LO im. Króla Władysława IV Warszawa
120 Konstanty Subbotko II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
121 Edward Sucharda III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
122 Michał Sulima III f XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
123 Witold Synowiec II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
124 Rafał Szlendak I a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
125 Karol Szostek II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
126 Magdalena Maria Szybka II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
127 Wojciech Szymański I VI LO im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom
128 Jan Szyszko I b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
129 Kamila Śledź III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
130 Piotr Świstak III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
131 Jan Tabaszewski III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
132 Jerzy Teisseyre II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
133 Karolina Tkaczuk II II LO z BJN im. Bronisława Taraszkiewicza Bielsk Podlaski
134 Filip Tokarski II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
135 Tuan Anh Tran 3 Gimnazjum nr 13 im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
136 Kajetan Vogtt I a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
137 Duc Vu Minh III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
138 Cyryl Waśkiewicz III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
139 Ewa Wieczorek III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
140 Maciej Wojtala I a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
141 Mateusz Wojtas III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
142 Bartłomiej Wrona III XXVII LO im. Tadeusza Czackiego Warszawa
143 Krzysztof Wyszomirski III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
144 Jan Żak II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa


Okręg wrocławski

1 Mateusz Basiak II XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
2 Cezary Bednarz I XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
3 Artur Błaszkiewicz II XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
4 Alicja Chaszczewicz III XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
5 Grzegorz Ciesielski III III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Wrocław
6 Aleksander Czeszejko-Sochacki III I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. T. Kościuszki Legnica
7 Adrian Czuchaj I XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
8 Bartosz Czyżewski II Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących, I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. S. Żeromskiego Jelenia Góra
9 Maciej Draguła III XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
10 Agnieszka Dudek II XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
11 Filip Dyba III I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Krzywoustego Głogów
12 Krzysztof Erdt II XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
13 Wiktor Garbarek III I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Krzywoustego Głogów
14 Andrzej Gawdzik III III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi m.M.Skłodowskiej-Curie Opole
15 Radosław Girul 3 Gimnazjum nr 38 w ZS4 im. KEN Wrocław
16 Michał Górniak II I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. T. Kościuszki Legnica
17 Dominik Hawryluk II III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Wrocław
18 Mateusz Hazy III XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
19 Dawid Ignasiak I III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Wrocław
20 Beata Janiak II III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi m.M.Skłodowskiej-Curie Opole
21 Barbara Kamińska II III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Wrocław
22 Antoni Kamiński III III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Wrocław
23 Cezary Klimczuk II XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
24 Mieszko Komisarczyk II XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
25 Maciej Korpalski II III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Wrocław
26 Michał Kucharczyk II III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Wrocław
27 Grzegorz Kupeć III II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego Legnica
28 Jarosław Kwiecień III XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
29 Tomasz Ludyga II ZS, I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Lotników Polskich Olesno
30 Rafał Łyżwa III I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jędrzeja Śniadeckiego Dzierżoniów
31 Julia Majkowska III XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
32 Józef Mastalarz I XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
33 Szymon Meyer III II Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. M. Konopnickiej Opole
34 Katarzyna Miernikiewicz II III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Wrocław
35 Jan Mirkiewicz III XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
36 Grzegorz Opałko III XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
37 Maciej Pająk II III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Wrocław
38 Barbara Piekarska II Liceum Akademickie Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej Wrocław
39 Iwo Pilecki-Silva 2 Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne nr 26 Wrocław
40 Tomasz Ponitka I XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
41 Michał Postawka II III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Wrocław
42 Mateusz Rzepecki I III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Wrocław
43 Marcin Sidorowicz III XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
44 Beata Siorek II XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
45 Wojciech Sopot III XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
46 Michał Szachniewicz III III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Wrocław
47 Kinga Sztonyk I Zespół Szkół Nr 1 im. I. Paderewskiego Wałbrzych
48 Kamil Szubiński III XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
49 Mateusz Śliwiński III V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Legnica
50 Oskar Tołkacz III III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Wrocław
51 Maciej Walkowiak II XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
52 Olaf Werner II II Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. M. Konopnickiej Opole
53 Dominik Wójcikiewicz III III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi m.M.Skłodowskiej-Curie Opole
54 Łukasz Wróblewski II XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
55 Jakub Zadrożny III III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Wrocław
56 Barbara Zięba II III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Wrocław