LXVIII OM - dopuszczeni do II stopnia

Okręg gdański

1 Jan Andrzejak III III LO im. Gen. Andersa Chojnice
2 Wojciech Bączkowski III III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
3 Jakub Bober II III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
4 Mateusz Buchajewicz V LO im.Stefana Żeromskiego Gdańsk
5 Damian Burczyk II III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
6 Paweł Burzyński III III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
7 Adam Cichy I III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
8 Agata Cyra II I LO im. Bojowników o Wolność i Polskość Ziemi Bytowskiej Bytów
9 Jakub Ficek III II LO im. B.Krzywoustego Słupsk
10 Karolina Gabara III III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
11 Dominik Gulgowski II III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
12 Maria Horodecka I Katolickie LO im.Jana Pawla II Gdynia
13 Wojciech Jankowski II III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
14 Michał Klewicki II III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
15 Jan Klinkosz III III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
16 Kasper Kluk II III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
17 Mateusz Kołakowski III I LO im. M.Curie-Skłodowskiej Starogard Gdański
18 Julia Korol II XX LO im.Zbigniewa Herberta Gdańsk
19 Piotr Kowalewski III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
20 Piotr Lewandowski III III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
21 Anogh Malik III III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
22 Wiktor Marszałkowski III III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
23 Michał Matczak II XX LO im.Zbigniewa Herberta Gdańsk
24 Maciej Mionskowski III V LO im.Stefana Żeromskiego Gdańsk
25 Maciej Nadolski III III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
26 Paweł Narkiewicz I III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
27 Sebastian Rutkowski III XX LO im.Zbigniewa Herberta Gdańsk
28 Kamil Krzysztof Ryduchowski III III LO im. Gen. Andersa Chojnice
29 Paweł Sawicki II III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
30 Andrzej Stalke I III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
31 Albert Strebejko II III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
32 Franciszek Szarwacki II III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
33 Michał Szostek III III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
34 Bartłomiej Truszkowski III Katolickie LO im.Jana Pawla II Gdynia
35 Michał Umiński II Gimnazjum nr 24 Gdynia
36 Kacper Walentynowicz II III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
37 Łukasz Wasilewski I XX LO im.Zbigniewa Herberta Gdańsk
38 Fryderyk Wiatrowski II III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
39 Dawid Woźny III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
40 Antoni Żewierżejew II III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia
41 Marek Żochowski III III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia


Okręg katowicki

1 Wojciech Achtelik 2 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika Katowice
2 Karolina Antonik 3 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
3 Jakub Baranowski 3 Gimnazjum Nr 14 Gliwice
4 Michał Biesek 3 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
5 Jan Błasiok 2 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
6 Olaf Boczarski 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika Żywiec
7 Krzysztof Boryczka 1 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała
8 Dominik Borys 2 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Gustawa Morcinka Ruda Śl.
9 Piotr Breguła 3 Uniwersyteckie I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Juliusza Słowackiego Chorzów
10 Jakub Brojacz 2 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
11 Oskar Bujacz 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika Katowice
12 Patryk Cebrat 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika Żywiec
13 Marcin Chrapek 3 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Towarzystwa Ewangelickiego Cieszyn
14 Igor Cichecki 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. mjr. Henryka Sucharskiego Myszków
15 Wojciech Duda 1 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
16 Paweł Feliks 4 Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcąco-Technicznych Lubliniec
17 Paweł Gadziński 2 Gimnazjum Katolickiego Towarzystwa Kulturalnego Bielsko-Biała
18 Jakub Gajdecki 3 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
19 Joanna Ginalska 1 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
20 Hubert Giza 2 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
21 Szymon Głogowski 4 Technikum Nr 7 Zabrze
22 Mateusz Głuch 2 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Katowice
23 Jakub Gogolok 2 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące Zabrze
24 Szymon Gorczyca 2 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Edwarda Dembowskiego Gliwice
25 Łukasz Grzesiek 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała
26 Alicja Jakubek 2 VII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gliwice
27 Jakub Janczarski 3 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
28 Aleksander Katan 1 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
29 Katarzyna Kępińska 1 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
30 Witold Kimla 1 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gliwice
31 Kacper Kipa 3 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
32 Daniel Kluska 3 Uniwersyteckie I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Juliusza Słowackiego Chorzów
33 Marcin Knapik 2 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida Częstochowa
34 Michał Kobiela 2 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
35 Piotr Kołodziejczyk 3 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida Częstochowa
36 Krzysztof Kordal 1 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
37 Arkadiusz Kraus 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała
38 Piotr Kulpiński 2 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida Częstochowa
39 Michał Lampert 2 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. 14 Pułku Powstańców Śląskich Wodzisław Śląski
40 Tomasz Lamża 2 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
41 Weronika Lorenczyk 2 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
42 Filip Malinowski 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała
43 Michał Maras 2 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida Częstochowa
44 Tomasz Maroszczuk 2 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Katowice
45 Arkadiusz Maruszczak 3 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
46 Piotr Matusiak 1 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
47 Bartek Mazur 1 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące Zabrze
48 Paweł Moćko 1 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
49 Maria Muszyńska 1 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
50 Mateusz Naróg 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała
51 Oskar Nowak 2 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
52 Weronika Ormaniec 2 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała
53 Maria Pająk 2 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Katowice
54 Maciej Paliga 3 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
55 Anna Pawlus 3 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
56 Bogna Pawlus 3 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Milówka
57 Adam Pawłowski 3 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Andrzeja Frycza Modrzewskiego Rybnik
58 Paweł Pękała 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. 14 Pułku Powstańców Śląskich Wodzisław Śląski
59 Hubert Pieczarka 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika Żywiec
60 Karol Pieczka 3 Uniwersyteckie I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Juliusza Słowackiego Chorzów
61 Grzegorz Piekarski 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika Żywiec
62 Mateusz Pieszczek 3 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Konopnickiej Katowice
63 Jan Równicki 3 Uniwersyteckie I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Juliusza Słowackiego Chorzów
64 Patryk Siwek 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika Żywiec
65 Ireneusz Sobstyl 3 Technikum Nr 1 Gliwice
66 Marcin Socha 2 Uniwersyteckie I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Juliusza Słowackiego Chorzów
67 Bartłomiej Strózik 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kasprowicza Racibórz
68 Bartłomiej Szlachta 3 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Towarzystwa Ewangelickiego Cieszyn
69 Adam Szreter 3 Uniwersyteckie I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Juliusza Słowackiego Chorzów
70 Michał Szwej 3 Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne Chorzów
71 Filip Ślazyk 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała
72 Mikołaj Tomalik 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała
73 Marcin Traskowski 3 Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne Chorzów
74 Paweł Tyrna 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Towarzystwa Szkolnego im. Mikołaja Reja Bielsko-Biała
75 Aleksandra Uryga 3 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Walerego Wróblewskiego Gliwice
76 Aleksy Walczak 1 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Tarnowskie Góry
77 Łukasz Wcisło 2 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
78 Jakub Wiaterek 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Edwarda Dembowskiego Gliwice
79 Krzysztof Widenka 2 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. 14 Pułku Powstańców Śląskich Wodzisław Śląski
80 Roch Wójtowicz 1 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice
81 Aleksander Wyczesany V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała


Okręg krakowski

1 Maciej Baczmański II V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
2 Szymon Badura III I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. B. Nowodworskiego w Krakowie Kraków
3 Piotr Bahyrycz II II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków
4 Jakub Batko II Publiczne Salezjańskie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
5 Jan Bąk III V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
6 Julia Biały I V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
7 Rafał Bistroń III V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
8 Hubert Bratek III V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
9 Dawid Bucki III V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
10 Patryk Chełmecki IV Zespół Szkół Łączności w Krakowie Kraków
11 Michał Ciurej III V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
12 Aleksandra Cynk II V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
13 Jakub Dziarkowski I V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
14 Edyta Garbarz III III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Tarnów
15 Filip Gawron II III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Tarnów
16 Jan Guzik II V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
17 Hubert Guzowski II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków
18 Krzysztof Hardek II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Konarskiego w Oświęcimiu Oświęcim
19 Filip Jachura III Publiczne Salezjańskie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków
20 Mateusz Kamyczura III I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. B. Nowodworskiego w Krakowie Kraków
21 Maciej Kaźmierczyk III V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
22 Paweł Kolendo II III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Tarnów
23 Michał Korman III V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
24 Piotr Kubaty 3 Gimnazjum im. Jana Matejki Zabierzów
25 Błażej Kubicki I V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
26 Jędrzej Kula III V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
27 Michał Lipieta III V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
28 Roman Madej I V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
29 Krzysztof Michalik III V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
30 Wojciech Michałek I I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. K. Brodzińskiego w Tarnowie Tarnów
31 Filip Mikina III V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
32 Mateusz Mikusiński III I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Długosza Nowy Sącz
33 Krzysztof Mrzigod II V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
34 Mariusz Mus III V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
35 Michał Natonek III V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
36 Maciej Nemś III V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
37 Agnieszka Pałka II V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
38 Michał Panek III III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Tarnów
39 Dawid Pastuszka I III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Tarnów
40 Piotr Pawłowski I III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Tarnów
41 Paweł Piekarz III V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
42 Filip Piłat III II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków
43 Krzysztof Pióro III III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Tarnów
44 Feliks Pobiedziński III I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. B. Nowodworskiego w Krakowie Kraków
45 Małgorzata Pochopień III I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Sucha Beskidzka
46 Bartosz Podkanowicz III V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
47 Antoni Prus II V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
48 Rafał Pyzik 3 Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne im. Św Kingi w Tarnowie Tarnów
49 Piotr Radecki II II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków
50 Dominik Rafacz III I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Oswalda Balzena w Zakopanem Zakopane
51 Błażej Rozwoda III V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
52 Małgorzata Róg I V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
53 Jakub Różycki III V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
54 Piotr Ryłko I V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
55 Jacek Salata II V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
56 Mikołaj Sikora III III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Tarnów
57 Przemysław Simajchel III III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Tarnów
58 Mateusz Sołtys II V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
59 Mikołaj Strzała I I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Eugeniusza Romera w Rabce Zdroju Rabka
60 Aleksander Strzeboński II II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków
61 Bartosz Suchanek II I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. B. Nowodworskiego w Krakowie Kraków
62 Dawid Sula 3 Gimnazjum nr 21 Kraków
63 Tomasz Ślusarczyk 3 Gimnazjum nr 15 Kraków
64 Adam Tłuczkiewicz II V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
65 Krzysztof Tomala II II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków
66 Mariusz Trela II V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
67 Jakub Węgrecki III III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Tarnów
68 Wojciech Węgrzynek II V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
69 Dominik Wielgórski II V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
70 Michał Woźny I V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
71 Kamil Wrześniak III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Matejki Wieliczka
72 Maria Wysogląd 1 Gimnazjum nr 1 w Andrychowie Andrychów
73 Maciej Wyźliński III V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
74 Krzysztof Ziobro II V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie Kraków
75 Radosław Żak 2 Katolickie Gimnazjum im. Świętej Rodziny z Nazaretu Kraków


Okręg lubelski

1 Jakub Boguta III I LO im St. Staszica Lublin
2 Michał Borowski II I LO im St. Staszica Lublin
3 Jagoda Maria Bracha III Prywatne Gimnazjum im. Królowej Jadwigi Lublin
4 Amadeusz Chmielewski III Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 1 im. KEN w Puławach Puławy
5 Jacek Ciszewski III I LO im St. Staszica Lublin
6 Tomasz Durda II XXI LO im. Św. Stanisława Kostki Lublin
7 Jan Fabrowski I Prywatne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Królowej Jadwigi Lublin
8 Paweł Flis III I LO im. Hetmana Jana Zamoyskiego Zamość
9 Krzysztof Gontarz II I Społeczne LO im. Unii Europejskiej w Zamościu Zamość
10 Andrzej Kasianiuk III Prywatne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Królowej Jadwigi Lublin
11 Arkadiusz Koch I I LO im St. Staszica Lublin
12 Roman Korsak III III LO im. Unii Lubelskiej Lublin
13 Piotr Kośkiewicz III Prywatne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Królowej Jadwigi Lublin
14 Iga Kozłowska III I LO im St. Staszica Lublin
15 Aleksandra Martyniuk I I LO im. J.I. Kraszewskiego Biała Podlaska
16 Filip Mazur II I LO im. Stefana Czarnieckiego Chełm
17 Igor Niewiadomski III I LO im. J.I. Kraszewskiego Biała Podlaska
18 Przemysław Podleśny II II LO im. Piotra Firleja Lubartów
19 Michał Rogala III Prywatne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Królowej Jadwigi Lublin
20 Ryszard Rogalski III III LO im. Unii Lubelskiej Lublin
21 Paweł Sarzyński I I LO im St. Staszica Lublin
22 Jakub Sprawka III Prywatne Gimnazjum im. Królowej Jadwigi Lublin
23 Piotr Stankiewicz II I LO im St. Staszica Lublin
24 Antoni Struski II I LO im St. Staszica Lublin
25 Rafał Szulc I I LO im St. Staszica Lublin
26 Grzegorz Szumigaj I I LO im St. Staszica Lublin
27 Michał Węgrzyn II I LO im. Hetmana Jana Zamoyskiego Zamość
28 Józef Zaparka III I LO im St. Staszica Lublin


Okręg łódzki

1 Jakub Bartos II Katolickie LO im. Św. Stanisława Kostki Kielce
2 Tomasz Białecki II I LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Opoczno
3 Kamil Bieniek III II LO im. Jana Śniadeckiego Kielce
4 Aleksandra Zofia Bilińska II Publiczne LO Uniwersytetu Łódzkiego im. Sprawiedliwych wśród Narodów Świata Łódź
5 Piotr Dąda I I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Starachowice
6 Kamil Długosz III II LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Końskie
7 Michał Dybowski III XXXI LO im. Ludwika Zamenhofa Łódź
8 Maciej Dziuba I II LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Końskie
9 Kamil Galewski I I LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego Piotrków Trybunalski
10 Kaja Gruntkowska I Publiczne LO Politechniki Łódzkiej Łódź
11 Mikołaj Grzebieluch I II LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Końskie
12 Robert Hejda II II LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Końskie
13 Iga Rozalia Janik III Gimnazjum nr 23 im. Hanki Sawickiej Kielce
14 Krzysztof Jankowski I Katolickie LO im. Św. Stanisława Kostki Kielce
15 Tomasz Józefiak III XXXI LO im. Ludwika Zamenhofa Łódź
16 Katarzyna Kobalczyk I Publiczne LO Politechniki Łódzkiej Łódź
17 Jan Kociniak III I LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego Piotrków Trybunalski
18 Tomasz Kosmulski I II LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Końskie
19 Natalia Kucharczuk II I LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego Piotrków Trybunalski
20 Anna Łeń III Publiczne LO Politechniki Łódzkiej Łódź
21 Aleksandra Maciaszek I I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Łódź
22 Damian Obara III LO im. Św. Jadwigi Królowej Kielce
23 Radosław Opoka III II LO im. Jana Śniadeckiego Kielce
24 Mikołaj Pacek III II LO im. Jana Śniadeckiego Kielce
25 Maksymilian Plewka III I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Łódź
26 Arkadiusz Pospieszny I I LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego Piotrków Trybunalski
27 Olaf Puchalski II II LO im. Jana Śniadeckiego Kielce
28 Arkadiusz Rybski III Publiczne LO Politechniki Łódzkiej Łódź
29 Franciszek Samiec III XII LO im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego Łódź
30 Bartłomiej Sikorski I I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Starachowice
31 Paweł Służewski III XII LO im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego Łódź
32 Karol Sobański I Publiczne LO Uniwersytetu Łódzkiego im. Sprawiedliwych wśród Narodów Świata Łódź
33 Jakub Sola I I LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego Piotrków Trybunalski
34 Paweł Sosnowski II II LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Końskie
35 Kamil Stańczyk III I LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego Piotrków Trybunalski
36 Jan Wawszczak I I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Starachowice
37 Paweł Wesołowski II II LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Końskie
38 Mieszko Sławomir Zimny III XII LO im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego Łódź
39 Piotr Zygmunt III Publiczne Gimnazjum nr 1 Łódź
40 Piotr Żuber III I LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego Piotrków Trybunalski


Okręg poznański

1 Kacper Bem IIIb VIII LO im.Adama Mickiewicza Poznań
2 Cezary Botta 2 Gimnazjum ul. Noblistów Rokietnica
3 Leszek Czajka III Publiczne Salezjańskie LO im. Błogosławionej Piątki Poznańskiej Poznań
4 Piotr Góreczny II VIII LO im.Adama Mickiewicza Poznań
5 Łukasz Grzegorek I LO im.św.Marii Magdaleny Poznań
6 Jacek Gulij III III LO im św.Jana Kantego Poznań
7 Wiktor Jan Hoffman III VII LO im.Dąbrówki Poznań
8 Konrad Hreczycho III VIII LO im.Adama Mickiewicza Poznań
9 Jacek Jędruszek II III LO im M.Kopernika Kalisz
10 Piotr Kamiński II VIII LO im.Adama Mickiewicza Poznań
11 Maksymilian Kędziora III VIII LO im.Adama Mickiewicza Poznań
12 Magdalena Kobusińska I VIII LO im.Adama Mickiewicza Poznań
13 Krzysztof Koczorowski III VIII LO im.Adama Mickiewicza Poznań
14 Wojciech Koszela I LO im. Karola Marcinkowskiego Swarzędz
15 Michał Matak I VII LO im.Dąbrówki Poznań
16 Patryk Matusiak III VIII LO im.Adama Mickiewicza Poznań
17 Sebastian Michoń III III LO im św.Jana Kantego Poznań
18 Kamil Piechowiak III VIII LO im.Adama Mickiewicza Poznań
19 Paulina Romanowska III LO Towarzystwa Salezjańskiego im.św. Jana Bosko Piła
20 Eryk Szpotański III VIII LO im.Adama Mickiewicza Poznań
21 Wojciech Trojanowski II II LO im. Generałowej Zamoyjskiej i Heleny Modrzejewskiej Poznań
22 Michał Urbański III XVI LO im. Charles de Gaulle'a Poznań
23 Tomasz Wiśniewski III VIII LO im.Adama Mickiewicza Poznań


Okręg rzeszowski

1 Radomił Baran II Liceum Sióstr Prezentek im. Jana Pawła II w Rzeszowie Rzeszów
2 Patryk Barłowski I h IV LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Rzeszowie Rzeszów
3 Krzysztof Bieniasz III e Liceum Sióstr Prezentek im. Jana Pawła II w Rzeszowie Rzeszów
4 Mateusz Biesiadowski II b I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Krośnie Krosno
5 Dominik Bysiewicz III Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Krośnie Krosno
6 Kamil Ciebiera I e IV LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Rzeszowie Rzeszów
7 Rafał Ćwiek III d ZSL im. Bolesława Chrobrego w Leżajsku Leżajsk
8 Wojciech Dobrowolski II I SLO im. Hetmana Jana Tarnowskiego w Tarnobrzegu Tarnobrzeg
9 Maciej Domaradzki II Liceum Sióstr Prezentek im. Jana Pawła II w Rzeszowie Rzeszów
10 Jan Drabek III Liceum Sióstr Prezentek im. Jana Pawła II w Rzeszowie Rzeszów
11 Szymon Dumański II i IV LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Rzeszowie Rzeszów
12 Jan Dziuba II e Liceum Sióstr Prezentek im. Jana Pawła II w Rzeszowie Rzeszów
13 Cyprian Felenczak II a I LO im. KEN w Sanoku Sanok
14 Jan Fornal I Liceum Sióstr Prezentek im. Jana Pawła II w Rzeszowie Rzeszów
15 Kamil Gajewski II b I LO im. Kr. Stanisława Lesczyńskiego w Jaśle Jasło
16 Bartłomiej Giża III d ZSL im. Bolesława Chrobrego w Leżajsku Leżajsk
17 Aleksandra Godycka II I LO im. Króla Władysława Jagiełły w Dębicy Dębica
18 Marcin Hawryluk I I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Krośnie Krosno
19 Sebastian Hec II c I LO im. Ks. Stanisława Konarskiego w Rzeszowie Rzeszów
20 Paweł Jurczak II I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Krośnie Krosno
21 Anna Kalisz II b I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Krośnie Krosno
22 Przemysław Kasprzyk III I LO im. KEN w Sanoku Sanok
23 Rafał Kilar II b I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Krośnie Krosno
24 Grzegorz Klocek III b I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Krośnie Krosno
25 Anna Kordoń II Liceum Sióstr Prezentek im. Jana Pawła II w Rzeszowie Rzeszów
26 Wojciech Kosior III a I SLO im. Hetmana Jana Tarnowskiego w Tarnobrzegu Tarnobrzeg
27 Aleksandra Kowalska III Gimnazjum ZSz w Głogowie Małopolskim Głogów Małopolski
28 Adrian Maciej III Liceum Sióstr Prezentek im. Jana Pawła II w Rzeszowie Rzeszów
29 Michał Maksoń III b II LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Mielcu Mielec
30 Anna Matrejek III d I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Jarosławiu Jarosław
31 Miłosz Mazur II Liceum Sióstr Prezentek im. Jana Pawła II w Rzeszowie Rzeszów
32 Piotr Oszer III b I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Krośnie Krosno
33 Kamil Pałacki II a I LO im. KEN w Sanoku Sanok
34 Kamil Roman II d LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki w Ropczycach Ropczyce
35 Bartosz Rożek II d I SLO im. Hetmana Jana Tarnowskiego w Tarnobrzegu Tarnobrzeg
36 Krzysztof Skomiał II I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Krośnie Krosno
37 Mateusz Startek I e IV LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Rzeszowie Rzeszów
38 Kamil Szarek III I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Krośnie Krosno
39 Mateusz Turowski III b I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Krośnie Krosno
40 Grzegorz Eugeniusz Uriasz III I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Krośnie Krosno
41 Adam Wątroba I h IV LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Rzeszowie Rzeszów
42 Piotr Wiącek III a LO im. KEN w Stalowej Woli Stalowa Wola
43 Daria Wielgosz I b I LO im. KEN w Sanoku Sanok
44 Ireneusz Worek II a I LO im. KEN w Sanoku Sanok
45 Karolina Zając II Liceum Sióstr Prezentek im. Jana Pawła II w Rzeszowie Rzeszów
46 Arkadiusz Zajdel III b I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Krośnie Krosno
47 Olaf Zdziebko I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Krośnie Krosno
48 Michał Zygarowicz II b I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Krośnie Krosno


Okręg szczeciński

1 Bartosz Augustyniak II V LO im. A. Asnyka Szczecin
2 Marcin Badach II II LO im. Mieszka I Szczecin
3 Kamil Banaś II XIII LO Szczecin
4 Karolina Bassa III XIII LO Szczecin
5 Jakub Bednarz II I LO im. T. Kościuszki Gorzów Wlkp.
6 Hubert Bereś III III LO im. T. Kotarbińskiego Zielona Góra
7 Łukasz Białas II XIII LO Szczecin
8 Jakub Biskup I XIII LO Szczecin
9 Mateusz Bodziony III XIII LO Szczecin
10 Hubert Budzyński II XIII LO Szczecin
11 Maciej Burda III XIII LO Szczecin
12 Jan Ciechanowicz II XIII LO Szczecin
13 Jakub Dąbek III V LO im. A. Asnyka Szczecin
14 Jakub Dobrowolski I XIII LO Szczecin
15 Kacper Drozdek III XIII LO Szczecin
16 Krzysztof Druciarek I XIII LO Szczecin
17 Natalia Dziadosz I XIII LO Szczecin
18 Bartosz Dzięcioł III XIII LO Szczecin
19 Piotr Filipiak I XIII LO Szczecin
20 Ryszard Gromek II XIII LO Szczecin
21 Marek Grzesiuk II XIII LO Szczecin
22 Justyna Jaworska 3 Gimnazjum nr 16 Szczecin
23 Michał Kacprzak II XIII LO Szczecin
24 Wojciech Kolesiński I XIII LO Szczecin
25 Paweł Kopaczyk III XIII LO Szczecin
26 Adrian Kożluk III XIII LO Szczecin
27 Adam Krupowies III III LO im. T. Kotarbińskiego Zielona Góra
28 Kornel Księżak II XIII LO Szczecin
29 Jakub Kujawa II XIII LO Szczecin
30 Daniil Kupryianau I I LO im. S. Dubois Koszalin
31 Georgij Kupryianau 3 Gimnazjum nr 6 Koszalin
32 Krzysztof Małysa III XIII LO Szczecin
33 Maciej Maruszczak II XIII LO Szczecin
34 Jędrzej Mikołajczyk II II LO im. Mieszka I Szczecin
35 Wojciech Mitros III XIII LO Szczecin
36 Wojciech Myśliwiec III I LO im. S. Dubois Koszalin
37 Tomasz Nocoń I XIII LO Szczecin
38 Joanna Oślizło II XIII LO Szczecin
39 Konrad Owsikowski III XIII LO Szczecin
40 Andrzej Ozimski I XIII LO Szczecin
41 Jakub Plewik II XIII LO Szczecin
42 Paweł Poczobut III XIII LO Szczecin
43 Mikołaj Puk II I LO im. E. Dembowskiego Zielona Góra
44 Michał Pychtin III XIII LO Szczecin
45 Jacek Rzemieniecki III III LO im. T. Kotarbińskiego Zielona Góra
46 Piotr Sawicki I XIII LO Szczecin
47 Philip Smolenski-Jansen III XIII LO Szczecin
48 Kacper Staroń II XIII LO Szczecin
49 Dawid Stasiak II XIII LO Szczecin
50 Krzysztof Stempiński II XIII LO Szczecin
51 Marek Subocz III XIII LO Szczecin
52 Mateusz Trubiłowicz III I LO im. E. Dembowskiego Zielona Góra
53 Michał Urbanowicz II I LO im. E. Dembowskiego Zielona Góra
54 Jakub Wronowicz III I LO im. E. Dembowskiego Zielona Góra
55 Piotr Wycech II I LO im. S. Dubois Koszalin


Okręg toruński

1 Jakub Banaszak III IV LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Toruń
2 Mateusz Bąk III ZSOg. Nr 6, VI LO im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz
3 Mateusz Błajda II ZSOg. Nr 6, VI LO im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz
4 Bartłomiej Bollin III ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
5 Piotr Bugaj II ZSOg. Nr 6, VI LO im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz
6 Igor Chełstowski III I LO im. Jana Kasprowicza Inowrocław
7 Dominik Cieśliński III ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
8 Kacper Czaczyk III I LO im. Braci Śniadeckich Żnin
9 Łukasz Dondelewski II II LO im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego Grudziądz
10 Wojciech Drozd III gim ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
11 Piotr Dulian II ZSOg. Nr 6, VI LO im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz
12 Tamara Frączek II IV LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Toruń
13 Michał Kardaś III II LO im. Konstantego Ildefonsa Gałczyńskiego Olsztyn
14 Dawid Kopczyński III IV LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Toruń
15 Antoni Koszowski I ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
16 Jakub Krasny II II LO im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego Grudziądz
17 Wojciech Kretowicz III I LO im. CyprianaKamila Norwida Bydgoszcz
18 Michał Król III LO im. KEN Biskupiec
19 Piotr Krzywicki III XII LO im.Marii i Georga Dietrichów Olsztyn
20 Mateusz Kwiatkowski I ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
21 Barbara Laskowska III II LO im. Konstantego Ildefonsa Gałczyńskiego Olsztyn
22 Paweł Lefelbajn III II LO im. Kazimierza Jagiellończyka Elbląg
23 Oskar Los II ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
24 Michał Makowski II XII LO im.Marii i Georga Dietrichów Olsztyn
25 Tomasz Makowski III ZSO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Iława
26 Wojciech Olejniczak III ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
27 Paulina Anna Orłowicz II IV LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Toruń
28 Tomasz Patyna II ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
29 Dawid Przybyliński II ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
30 Tomasz Przybyłowski III ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
31 Michał Radwański III ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
32 Monika Rasz III ZSOg. Nr 6, Gimnazjum nr 50 Bydgoszcz
33 Jakub Tomasz Reniec II ZSOg. Nr 6, VI LO im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz
34 Dominika Rodziewicz III III LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Olsztyn
35 Maciej Stefaniak II ZSOg. Nr 6, VI LO im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz
36 Jakub Szulc I ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
37 Jakub Tarczykowski II ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
38 Mikołaj Terzyk II IV LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Toruń
39 Piotr Jacek Tyburski I ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń
40 Jakub Walendowski II ZSOg. Nr 6, VI LO im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz
41 Szymon Welter III IV LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Toruń
42 Aleksandra Wichrowska III II LO im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego Grudziądz
43 Eliasz Wielichowski II ZSOg. Nr 6, VI LO im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz
44 Mateusz Wiśniewski III II LO im. Marii Konopnickiej Inowrocław
45 Jakub Woźnicki III IV LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Toruń
46 Marcin Wójcik III II LO im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego Grudziądz
47 Alicja Aleksandra Ziarko II ZS UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń


Okręg warszawski

1 Tomasz Arczewski III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
2 Marcin Augustynowicz I b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
3 Marta Banel III I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok
4 Adam Barański 3 Gimnazjum nr 13 im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
5 Mikołaj Tymon Bárdos I a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
6 Jakub Bartmiński III c XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
7 Klara Baś III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
8 Mieszko Baszczak II Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna II st. im. Zenona Brzewskiego Warszawa
9 Jakub Bedełek I b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
10 Jan Bednarski III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
11 Dawid Biadun III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
12 Franciszek Biel I VI LO im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom
13 Szymon Borowy II VIII LO im. Króla Władysława IV Warszawa
14 Mateusz Boruń I I Społeczne LO im. Maharadży Jam Saheba Digvijay Sinhji Warszawa
15 Kamil Jan Boryczka II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
16 Franciszek Budrowski III I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok
17 Paweł Charyło III I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok
18 Michał Chojnowski III I LO im. Zygmunta Krasińskiego Ciechanów
19 Bartłomiej Cieślar 3 58 Gimnazjum im. Króla Władysława IV Warszawa
20 Paweł Cygan III V LO im. Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego Warszawa
21 Olaf Czerwiński III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
22 Łukasz Czyż II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
23 Jadwiga Agnieszka Czyżewska II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
24 Filip de Raad I g XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
25 Jakub Dewiszek III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
26 Igor Dolecki III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
27 Przemysław Dominikowski I I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok
28 Witalis Domitrz III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
29 Witold Drzewakowski I a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
30 Filip Dzięcioł III I Społeczne LO im. Maharadży Jam Saheba Digvijay Sinhji Warszawa
31 Stanisław Gajda II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
32 Mateusz Gajos III VI LO im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom
33 Michał Gliński II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
34 Karol Górski II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
35 Marc Graczyk I Lycée International de Saint-Germain-en-Laye Saint-Germain-en-Laye
36 Mieszko Jakub Grodzicki 3 Publiczne Gimnazjum nr 2 im. Adama Mickiewicza Pionki
37 Jakub Grudzień II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
38 Grzegorz Gruza I a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
39 Piotr Gruza III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
40 Tomasz Grześkiewicz III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
41 Stanisław Hauke 3 Gimnazjum nr 13 im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
42 Jacek Jakimiuk II II LO im. księżnej Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej Białystok
43 Piotr Jasiński II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
44 Konstanty Jeleński II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
45 Franciszek Jełowicki III VIII LO im. Króla Władysława IV Warszawa
46 Stanisław Kachniewski III VIII LO im. Króla Władysława IV Warszawa
47 Krzysztof Kacprzyk III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
48 Maciej Kaczmarzyk II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
49 Piotr Kalinowski III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
50 Igor Kamiński 3 Gimnazjum nr 13 im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
51 Łukasz Kamiński II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
52 Mikołaj Kamiński II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
53 Kacper Kapuśniak III II LO im. Stefana Batorego Warszawa
54 Rafał Karpiński I b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
55 Szymon Karpiński I c XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
56 Michał Kasperek II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
57 Maciej Kaszlewicz II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
58 Tomasz Kiełbasa I b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
59 Aleksandra Kondrat III II LO im. księżnej Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej Białystok
60 Iwona Kotlarska III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
61 Aleksander Kozłowski II LXIV LO im. Stanisława Ignacego Witkiewicza Warszawa
62 Jan Kożuszek III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
63 Piotr Kram II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
64 Piotr Król III XVIII LO im. Jana Zamoyskiego Warszawa
65 Jan Kruszewski III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
66 Patryk Księżuk II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
67 Jakub Kubacki III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
68 Kacper Kurowski III XXXIII LO Dwujęzyczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika Warszawa
69 Paweł Kurowski III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
70 Witold Kurpiewski III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
71 Zuzanna Łaska III VIII LO im. Króla Władysława IV Warszawa
72 Paweł Laskowski III f XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
73 Robert Laskowski III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
74 Michel Le Bihan I c XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
75 Jan Lebioda III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
76 Bartłomiej Lewandowski I b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
77 Maciej Lisicki II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
78 Katarzyna Łyczek I b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
79 Rafał Łyżwa III VI LO im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom
80 Maciej Małowidzki I g XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
81 Zofia Marciniak I b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
82 Marcelina Marjankowska 3 Gimnazjum Przymierza Rodzin im. Jana Pawła II Warszawa
83 Zuzanna Gabriela Matuszewska I b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
84 Maciej Miland I a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
85 Mikołaj Milke 3 Gimnazjum nr 13 im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
86 Wojciech Moczydłowski III VI LO im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom
87 Paweł Morgen II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
88 Mateusz Mościcki III VIII LO im. Króla Władysława IV Warszawa
89 Maksymilian Mucha I II LO im. Stefana Batorego Warszawa
90 Daniel Murawski II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
91 Jan Murawski III I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Łomża
92 Tomasz Nowak II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
93 Władysław Olejnik III VIII LO im. Króla Władysława IV Warszawa
94 Jan Olkowski III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
95 Jędrzej Olkowski I g XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
96 Jan Osowski III V LO im. Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego Warszawa
97 Paweł Paradysz III VI LO im. Tadeusza Reytana Warszawa
98 Paweł Pawlik II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
99 Jakub Piotrowicz 3 Gimnazjum nr 13 im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
100 Grzegorz Pomirski III III LO im. Marii Dąbrowskiej Płock
101 Marcin Pruszczyk III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
102 Wiktor Przygoda II Technikum Architektoniczno-Budowlane im. Stanisława Noakowskiego Warszawa
103 Zbigniew Przygoda III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
104 Julia Klara Puczyńska III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
105 Artur Puzio III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
106 Filip Rękawek II Katolickie LO im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida Garwolin
107 Adam Rempała II VIII LO im. Króla Władysława IV Warszawa
108 Liwia Rogalewicz III LXIV LO im. Stanisława Ignacego Witkiewicza Warszawa
109 Małgorzata Maria Rojek II d XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
110 Zuzanna Rutkowska III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
111 Mateusz Rychlicki III VI LO im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom
112 Michał Siennicki II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
113 Semen Słobodianiuk II Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna II st. im. Zenona Brzewskiego Warszawa
114 Szymon Stolarczyk III II LO im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida Ostrołęka
115 Anna Stpiczyńska II I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Łomża
116 Oskar Straszyński III XXVIII LO im. Jana Kochanowskiego Warszawa
117 Stanisław Strzelecki II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
118 Konstanty Subbotko III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
119 Witold Synowiec III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
120 Paweł Szafrański III VI LO im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom
121 Aleksandra Szczygieł III LXIV LO im. Stanisława Ignacego Witkiewicza Warszawa
122 Rafał Szlendak II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
123 Karol Szostek III b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
124 Michał Szumielewicz I g XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
125 Magdalena Maria Szybka III d XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
126 Wojciech Szymański II VI LO im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom
127 Jan Szyszko II b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
128 Jerzy Teisseyre III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
129 Karolina Tkaczuk III II LO z BJN im. Bronisława Taraszkiewicza Bielsk Podlaski
130 Filip Tokarski III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
131 Tuan Anh Tran I b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
132 Ludwika Twardecka I b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
133 Kajetan Vogtt II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
134 Antoni Maciej Wiśniewski 3 Gimnazjum nr 13 im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
135 Antoni Roch Wiśniewski III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
136 Joanna Wojciechowska 3 Gimnazjum nr 13 im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
137 Maciej Wojtala II a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
138 Jakub Wornbard I b XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa
139 Łukasz Daniel Wypych III LO im. Marsz. Stanisława Małachowskiego Płock
140 Anna Ziółkowska III XXVII LO im. Tadeusza Czackiego Warszawa
141 Jan Żak III a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa


Okręg wrocławski

1 Anadi Agrawal 1b XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
2 Nina Bąkowska 2d III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi m.M.Skłodowskiej-Curie Opole
3 Mateusz Basiak 3b XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
4 Cezary Bednarz 2a XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
5 Artur Błaszkiewicz 3b XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
6 Martyna Cisakowska 3e XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
7 Adam Czerniawski 3a V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Legnica
8 Adrian Czuchaj 2 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
9 Bartosz Czyżewski 3a2 Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących, I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. S. Żeromskiego Jelenia Góra
10 Jakub Famulski 1 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
11 Radosław Girul 1MA Liceum Ogólnokształcące Mistrzostwa Sportowego nr I Wrocław
12 Michał Górniak 3a I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. T. Kościuszki Legnica
13 Dawid Ignasiak 2a III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław
14 Beata Janiak 3a III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi m.M.Skłodowskiej-Curie Opole
15 Paweł Jasiak 2a XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
16 Barbara Kamińska 3a III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław
17 Jakub Kamiński 1 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław
18 Mateusz Kandybo 1 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław
19 Szymon Kochanek 2a Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mieszka I Zawadzkie
20 Mieszko Komisarczyk 3a XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
21 Maciej Korpalski 3a III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław
22 Krystyna Maria Korzonek 2a XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
23 Arkadiusz Kozdra 1a XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
24 Michał Kucharczyk 3a III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław
25 Sebastian Kudłacik 2e III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław
26 Dominik Lis 2a ZS im. Prymasa Tysiąclecia Stefana Kardynała WyszyńskiegoPubliczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Nr V Opole
27 Tomasz Ludyga 3c ZS, I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Lotników Polskich Olesno
28 Jakub Marcinkowski 2a XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
29 Józef Mastalarz 2b XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
30 Katarzyna Miernikiewicz 2a III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław
31 Martin Mrugała 3c ZS, I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Lotników Polskich Olesno
32 Hubert Obrzut 2a XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
33 Mateusz Opala 1IB-MYP V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Gen. J. Jasińskiego Wrocław
34 Lukasz Orski 2bg Gimnazjum Akademickie Ogólnokształcące Politechniki wrocławskiej Wrocław
35 Mikołaj Pater 1b III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi m.M.Skłodowskiej-Curie Opole
36 Iwo Pilecki-Silva 3 Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne nr 26 Wrocław
37 Tomasz Ponitka 2 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
38 Michał Postawka 3a III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław
39 Mateusz Rzepecki 2a III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław
40 Sven Solisch 2b III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi m.M.Skłodowskiej-Curie Opole
41 Marek Słowiński 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana III Sobieskiego Oława
42 Paweł Sosna 3e II Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. M. Konopnickiej Opole
43 Małgorzata Sudoł 3d XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
44 Patryk Szlufik 2d II Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. M. Konopnickiej Opole
45 Kinga Sztonyk 2 Zespół Szkół Nr 1 im. I. Paderewskiego Wałbrzych
46 Maciej Walkowiak 3 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
47 Olaf Werner 3a II Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. M. Konopnickiej Opole
48 Weronika Wiesiołek 2CL Liceum Akademickie Ogólnokształcące Politechniki wrocławskiej Wrocław
49 Łukasz Wróblewski 3b XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław
50 Maciej Zagrobelny 3 ZS, I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Lotników Polskich Olesno
51 Barbara Zięba 3a III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław
52 Sebastian Zięciak 2a I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. T. Kościuszki Legnica
53 Igor Zieliński 1b XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław