Notice: Undefined index: sortord in /home/misc/wwwom/html/stara_wersja/baza_uczestnikow/A-szkoly.php on line 36
Powrót do głównego formularza

Spis szkół

Nr Nazwa szkoły typ miejscowość uczestnikówstartów
F W L Σ F W L Σ
1. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Aleksandrów Kujawski 1 1 2 1 1 2
2. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Aleksandrów Łódzki 1 1 2 2
3. LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie LO Andrychów 4 4 6 6
4. LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego LO Bartoszyce 1 1 1 1
5. I LO im. Władysława Broniewskiego LO Bełchatów 3 3 3 3
6. I LO im. Józefa Ignacego Kraszewskiego LO Biała Podlaska 4 1 5 4 1 5
7. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Białogard 1 1 1 1 1 2
8. Technikum Leśne T Białowieża 2 1 3 3 2 5
9. I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza LO Białystok 21 3 8 26 24 4 10 38
10. II LO im. ks. Anny z Sapiehów Jabłońskiej / II Liceum OgólnokształcąceLO Białystok 2 1 1 4 2 1 1 4
11. III LO im. Krzysztofa Kamila Baczyńskiego LO Białystok 15 1 16 17 1 18
12. V LO im. Jana Sobieskiego LO Białystok 1 1 1 1
13. VI LO im. Zygmunta Augusta LO Białystok 1 1 1 1
14. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Białystok 1 1 1 1
15. Zespół Szkoł Elektrycznych im. prof. Janusza Groszkowskiego ZSZ Białystok 2 2 3 3
16. LO im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego LO Biecz 1 1 1 1
17. Gimnazjum Towarzystwa Szkolnego im. Mikołaja Reja G Bielsko-Biała 1 1 1 1
18. I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika LO Bielsko-Biała 9 1 5 12 9 1 6 16
19. II LO im. Adama Asnyka LO Bielsko-Biała 1 1 1 1
20. III LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego LO Bielsko-Biała 2 2 2 2
21. IV LO im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej LO Bielsko-Biała 3 3 3 3
22. V Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Bielsko-Biała 28 6 8 33 38 6 12 56
23. LO Towarzystwa Szkolnego im. Mikołaja Reja LO Bielsko-Biała 1 1 1 1
24. Zespół Szkoł Zawodowych nr 3 ZSZ Bielsko-Biała 1 1 2 2
25. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Biłgoraj 3 3 3 3
26. im. Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących, LO im. ONZ Biłgoraj 1 1 1 1
27. I LO im. Kazimierza Wielkiego LO Bochnia 2 2 2 2
28. I LO im. Władysława Broniewskiego LO Bolesławiec 9 4 4 14 9 4 4 17
29. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Bozewo 1 1 1 1
30. I Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Brodnica 1 1 1 1
31. V Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Brwinów 2 1 3 2 1 3
32. ZSZ im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie ZSZ Brzeg 1 1 1 1 1 2
33. Gimnazjum nr 2 im. Janusza Korczaka G Brzesko 1 1 1 1 1 2
34. LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika LO Brzesko 1 1 2 2
35. Szkoła Podstawowa nr 59 SP Bydgoszcz 1 1 1 1
36. Gimnazjum nr 50 G Bydgoszcz 1 1 1 1 1 2
37. I LO im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida LO Bydgoszcz 20 1 4 22 22 1 5 28
38. II LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika LO Bydgoszcz 1 1 1 1
39. IV LO im. Kazimierza Wielkiego LO Bydgoszcz 1 1 2 1 1 2
40. VI LO im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich LO Bydgoszcz 23 7 5 24 29 8 8 45
41. I Katolickie LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego NLO Bydgoszcz 1 1 1 1
42. Niepubliczne LO Towarzystwa Salezjańskiego NLO Bydgoszcz 1 1 1 1
43. Technikum Elektroniczno-Elektryczne T Bydgoszcz 1 1 1 1
44. Gimnazjum im. Juliana Fałata G Bystra 1 1 1 1
45. I LO im. Powstańców Śląskich LO Bystrzyca Kłodzka 1 1 1 1
46. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Bystrzyca Kłodzka 1 1 1 1
47. I LO im. Jana Smolenia LO Bytom 2 1 3 2 1 3
48. II LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego LO Bytom 1 1 1 1
49. III Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Bytom 1 1 2 1 1 2
50. IV LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego LO Bytom 2 2 2 2
51. X Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Bytom 1 1 1 1 1 2
52. Technikum Mechaniczne T Chełm 1 1 1 1
53. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Chełmek 1 1 1 1
54. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Chełmno 1 1 1 1
55. Technikum Chemiczne T Chodaków 1 1 1 1
56. LO im. Filomatów Chojnickich LO Chojnice 3 3 3 3
57. I LO im. Juliusza Słowackiego LO Chorzów 26 5 3 27 33 5 4 42
58. III LO im. Stefana Batorego LO Chorzów 1 1 1 1 1 2
59. Zespół Szkół Stowarz. Rodzin Katolickich Archidiecezji Katowickiej Chorzów 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3
60. I LO im. Stanisława Staszica LO Chrzanów 8 8 9 9
61. II LO im. Krzysztofa Kamila Baczyńskiego LO Chrzanów 1 1 1 1
62. I LO im. Zygmunta Krasińskiego LO Ciechanów 1 1 1 1
63. LO im. Stanisława Staszica LO Ciechocinek 1 1 1 1
64. I LO im. Towarzystwa Ewangelickiego LO Cieszyn 1 1 1 1 2 3
65. LO im. Antoniego Osuchowskiego LO Cieszyn 4 1 1 6 4 1 1 6
66. Technikum Mechaniczne T Cieszyn 1 1 1 1
67. Technikum Mechaniczno-Elektryczne T Cieszyn 4 4 4 4
68. LO im. Janka z Czarnkowa LO Czarnków 1 1 1 1
69. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Czechowice 1 1 1 1
70. I LO im. Juliusza Słowackiego LO Częstochowa 1 1 1 1
71. II LO im. Romualda Traugutta LO Częstochowa 2 2 2 2
72. IV LO im. Henryka Sienkiewicza LO Częstochowa 10 1 1 12 11 1 2 14
73. IX LO im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida LO Częstochowa 1 1 1 1
74. Techniczne Zakłady Naukowe T Częstochowa 1 1 1 1
75. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Człuchów 3 3 3 3
76. II LO im. II LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego LO Dąbrowa Górnicza 1 1 1 1
77. Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych ZSO Dąbrowa Górnicza 1 1 1 1
78. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Dąbrowa Tarnowska 1 1 1 1
79. I LO im. Jana Wiktora / Władysława JagiełłyLO Dębica 8 1 2 10 11 1 4 16
80. Technikum Mechaniczne T Dębica 1 1 1 1
81. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Dębno Lubuskie 1 1 1 1
82. Stefana Żeromskiego ZSO Drezdenko 2 2 2 2
83. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Dubiecko 1 1 1 1
84. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Dukla 1 1 2 2
85. I LO im. Jędrzeja Śniadeckiego LO Dzierżoniów 4 4 4 4
86. Technikum Radiotechniczne T Dzierżoniów 1 1 1 1
87. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Dźbów 1 1 1 1
88. I LO im. Juliusza Słowackiego LO Elbląg 3 1 3 3 1 4
89. III Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Elbląg 1 1 1 1
90. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Elbląg 1 2 2 1 5 6
91. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Garwolin 1 1 1 1
92. I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika LO Gdańsk 44 14 21 65 53 17 30 100
93. II LO im. Władysława Pniewskiego LO Gdańsk 4 4 1 6 4 4 3 11
94. III LO im. Bohaterów Westerplatte LO Gdańsk 2 1 3 2 1 3
95. V LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego LO Gdańsk 4 4 5 5
96. IX LO im. Giuseppe di Vittorio LO Gdańsk 7 1 1 8 9 1 1 11
97. Technikum Budowlane T Gdańsk 1 1 1 1
98. Technikum Budowy Okrętów T Gdańsk 2 2 3 3 2 5
99. Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna I i II stopnia im. Feliksa Nowowiejskiego MUZ Gdańsk 1 1 2 2
100. Szkoła Podstawowa nr 18 SP Gdynia 1 1 1 1
101. Gimnazjum nr 24 G Gdynia 2 1 1 3 2 1 1 4
102. II LO im. Adama Mickiewicza LO Gdynia 2 1 3 2 1 3
103. III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP LO Gdynia 52 10 10 59 74 11 21 106
104. IV LO im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej LO Gdynia 2 2 2 2
105. V LO im. Stanisława Dąbka LO Gdynia 2 1 2 2 1 3
106. VI LO im. Wacława Sierpińskiego LO Gdynia 2 1 2 2 1 3
107. I Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Giżycko 2 1 3 2 1 3
108. I LO im. Edwarda Dembowskiego LO Gliwice 9 1 1 11 10 1 1 12
109. II LO im. Walerego Wróblewskiego LO Gliwice 3 3 6 4 3 7
110. IV LO im. Józefa Wieczorka LO Gliwice 1 2 3 1 2 3
111. V LO im. Andrzeja Struga LO Gliwice 4 1 1 4 4 1 2 7
112. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Gliwice 1 1 1 1
113. Technikum Kolejowe T Gliwice 1 1 1 1
114. Technikum Mechaniczne T Gliwice 1 1 1 1
115. Zespół Szkół Łączności ZSZ Gliwice 5 5 8 8
116. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Głowno 1 1 1 1
117. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Gniew 1 1 1 1
118. LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego LO Gniezno 1 1 1 1
119. LO im. Dąbrówki LO Gniezno 2 2 2 2
120. I LO im. Marcina Kromera LO Gorlice 1 1 2 2
121. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Gorlice 2 3 3 2 3 5
122. I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki LO Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 1 2 1 2 3
123. II LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie LO Gorzów Wielkopolski 3 1 4 3 2 5
124. II Zespół Szkół Ogolnókształcących ZSO Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 1 1 1
125. Technikum Budowlane T Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 1 1 1
126. Technikum Elektromechaniczne T Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 1 1 1
127. Technikum Elektryczne T Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 1 2 2
128. Zespół Szkół Budowlanych ZSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 1 2 2
129. LO im. Ziemi Gostyńskiej LO Gostyń 1 1 1 1
130. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Góra Śląska 1 1 1 1
131. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Grabowiec 1 1 1 1
132. I LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego LO Grudziądz 1 1 2 2 2 4
133. II LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego LO Grudziądz 4 1 4 4 1 5
134. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Grudziądz 1 1 1 1
135. Technikum Mechaniczne T Grudziądz 2 2 3 3
136. Zespół Szkół Technicznych im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich T Grudziądz 1 1 1 1 1 2
137. LO im. Aleksandra Omieczyńskiego LO Gryfino 1 1 1 1 1 2
138. X Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Gubin 1 1 1 1
139. I Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Hajnówka 1 1 1 1
140. IX LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie LO Hajnówka 1 1 1 2 1 3
141. X Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Hajnówka 1 1 1 1
142. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Hrubieszów 1 1 1 1
143. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Iława 1 1 1 1
144. LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika LO Iłża 1 1 1 2 3 1 1 5
145. I LO im. Jana Kasprowicza LO Inowrocław 8 1 4 11 9 1 4 14
146. II LO im. Marii Konopnickiej LO Inowrocław 4 1 5 5 1 6
147. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Inowrocław 1 1 1 1
148. Liceum Pedagogiczne LI Inowrocław 2 2 3 3
149. Technikum Mechaniczno-Elektryczne T Inowrocław 2 1 2 3 1 4
150. LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki LO Jarocin 2 2 3 3
151. I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika LO Jarosław 2 2 1 4 2 2 1 5
152. I LO im. Stanisława Leszczyńskiego LO Jasło 10 2 4 15 12 3 4 19
153. I LO im. Stanisława Staszica LO Jastrzębie 1 1 1 1
154. II LO im. Czesława Miłosza / LO Jaworzno 2 1 2 2 1 3
155. I LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego LO Jelenia Góra 5 2 2 7 7 2 3 12
156. II LO im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida LO Jelenia Góra 2 2 2 2
157. LO im. Mikołaja Reja LO Jędrzejów 1 1 2 1 1 2
158. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Jordanów 1 1 2 2
159. I LO im. Adama Asnyka LO Kalisz 3 1 4 3 1 4
160. II LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki LO Kalisz 2 1 2 4 2 1 3 6
161. III LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika LO Kalisz 2 2 2 2
162. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Kartuzy 1 1 1 1
163. I Katolickie Gimnazjum Stowarzyszenia Rodzin Katolickich G Katowice 1 1 1 1
164. I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika LO Katowice 1 2 2 1 4 5
165. II LO im. Marii Konopnickiej LO Katowice 2 2 2 2
166. III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza LO Katowice 1 1 1 1
167. IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Katowice 7 2 2 9 9 2 2 13
168. VIII LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie LO Katowice 25 4 8 28 28 4 9 41
169. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Katowice 1 1 1 1
170. LO im. Katolickie LO im. bł. ks. Emila Szramka LO Katowice 1 1 1 2 1 3
171. Śląskie Techniczne Zakłady Naukowe T Katowice 5 2 7 6 2 8
172. Technikum Elektroniczne T Katowice 1 1 2 2
173. Zespół Szkół Technicznych T Katowice 1 1 1 1
174. Państwowa Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna II Stopnia MUZ Katowice 1 1 1 1
175. LO im. Kazimierza Wielkiego LO Kazimierz Dolny 1 1 2 2
176. LO im. Karola Libelta LO Kcynia 1 1 1 1
177. I LO im. Henryka Sienkiewicza LO Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1 1 1 1
178. II Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1 1 1 1
179. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1 1 1 1
180. LO im. Janka Krasickiego LO Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1 1 1 1 1 2
181. Technikum Elektryczno-Elektroniczne T Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1 1 1 1
182. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Kępno 1 1 1 1
183. LO im. Wojciecha Kętrzyńskiego LO Kętrzyn 1 1 1 1
184. LO im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego LO Kęty 2 2 2 2
185. I LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego LO Kielce 13 3 4 15 17 3 6 26
186. II LO im. Jana Śniadeckiego LO Kielce 1 1 1 1
187. IV LO im. Hanki Sawickiej LO Kielce 1 1 1 1
188. VI LO im. Juliusza Słowackiego LO Kielce 1 1 2 2
189. LO im. Jadwigi Królowej LO Kielce 2 2 2 2
190. Katolickie LO im. św. Stanisława Kostki NLO Kielce 1 1 1 1
191. Technikum Elektryczne CZSP T Kielce 1 1 1 1
192. Technikum Mechaniczne T Kielce 2 2 3 3 2 5
193. Zespół Szkół Elektrycznych T Kielce 1 1 1 1
194. I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza / Wojska PolskiegoLO Kluczbork 4 3 5 4 5 9
195. I LO im. Ignacego Padrewskiego LO Knurów 1 1 1 1
196. XXVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Koło 1 1 1 1
197. I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki LO Konin 3 3 5 5
198. II LO im. Krzysztofa Kamila Baczyńskiego LO Konin 1 1 1 1
199. I LO im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej LO Końskie 1 1 1 1 1 2
200. II Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Końskie 2 1 1 3 2 1 1 4
201. I LO im. Stanisława Dubois LO Koszalin 15 3 3 17 18 3 3 24
202. II LO im. Władysława Broniewskiego LO Koszalin 1 1 1 1
203. X Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Koszalin 1 1 1 1
204. Zespół Szkół Ogolnókształcących ZSO Koszalin 2 2 2 2
205. I LO im. Oskara Kolberga LO Kościan 2 2 2 2
206. LO im. Józefa Wybickiego LO Kościerzyna 1 1 1 2 1 3
207. Zespół Szkół Ogolnókształcących ZSO Koźmin 1 1 1 1
208. Gimnazjum nr 2 im. Adama Mickiewicza G Kraków 1 1 2 1 1 2
209. Gimnazjum nr 15 G Kraków 1 1 1 1
210. Gimnazjum nr 16 im. Króla Stefana Batorego G Kraków 1 1 2 2
211. Gimnazjum nr 46 im. Trzech Wieszczów G Kraków 1 1 1 1
212. I LO im. Bartłomieja Nowodworskiego LO Kraków 27 7 12 41 32 8 14 54
213. II LO im. Jana Sobieskiego LO Kraków 28 4 8 33 31 4 10 45
214. IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Kraków 1 1 2 1 1 2
215. V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego LO Kraków 133 37 36 162 160 41 54 255
216. VI LO im. Adama Mickiewicza LO Kraków 2 1 3 2 1 3
217. VII Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Kraków 5 2 6 5 2 7
218. VIII LO im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego LO Kraków 2 2 2 2
219. X LO im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej LO Kraków 3 3 3 3
220. XI LO im. Marii Dąbrowskiej LO Kraków 2 2 2 2
221. XII Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Kraków 14 5 17 15 7 22
222. XIII LO im. Bohaterów Westerplatte LO Kraków 5 1 5 6 1 7
223. XIV LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika LO Kraków 2 1 3 2 1 3
224. XV LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie LO Kraków 1 1 1 1
225. Państwowe Liceum Muzyczne LO Kraków 1 1 1 1 1 2
226. Katolickie LO Księży Pijarów NLO Kraków 2 1 1 2 3 1 2 6
227. Technikum Chemiczne nr 1 T Kraków 1 1 1 1
228. LO im. Władysława Jagiełły LO Krasnystaw 1 1 1 1
229. II LO im. Mikołaja Reja LO Kraśnik 1 1 1 1
230. I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika LO Krosno 15 7 5 20 18 8 6 32
231. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Krosno Odrzańskie 1 1 1 1
232. I LO im. Hugona Kołłątaja LO Krotoszyn 1 1 1 1
233. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Krotoszyn 2 2 2 2
234. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Krynica 1 1 1 1
235. LO im. Józefa Lompy LO Kudowa Zdrój 1 1 1 1
236. I LO im. Henryka Dąbrowskiego LO Kutno 2 2 3 3
237. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Kwidzyn 1 1 1 1
238. I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki LO Legnica 11 3 2 12 13 3 2 18
239. II LO im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego LO Legnica 1 2 2 3 1 2 5 8
240. II LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika LO Leszno 1 1 2 2
241. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Leżajsk 1 1 1 1
242. Zespół Szkół Licealnych im. Bolesława Chrobrego LO Leżajsk 1 1 1 1
243. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Lębork 1 1 1 1
244. LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego LO Lębork 2 2 2 2
245. Liceum Ogólnokształcące Katolickiego Stowarzyszenia Wychowanków NLO Libiąż 1 1 2 2
246. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Lidzbark Warmiński 2 2 2 2
247. I LO im. Władysława Orkana LO Limanowa 1 1 1 1
248. Zespół Szkół Mechaniczno-Elektrycznych ZSZ Limanowa 1 1 1 1 1 2
249. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Lipno 1 1 1 1
250. LO im. Adama Mickiewicza LO Lubań 2 2 4 4
251. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Lubartów 2 1 2 2 1 3
252. LO im. Władysława Broniewskiego LO Lubawa 2 2 2 2
253. I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika LO Lubin 6 2 6 8 2 10
254. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Lubin 1 1 1 1
255. Technikum Górnictwa T Lubin 1 1 1 1
256. I LO im. Stanisława Staszica LO Lublin 35 8 2 37 39 8 2 49
257. II LO im. Hetmana Jana Zamoyskiego LO Lublin 40 6 7 47 47 7 7 61
258. III LO im. Unii Lubelskiej LO Lublin 12 4 4 14 12 4 5 21
259. IX LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika LO Lublin 2 1 2 2 1 3
260. Prywatne LO im. Ignacego Jana Paderewskiego LO Lublin 1 1 1 1
261. Prywatne LO im. Królowej Jadwigi LO Lublin 2 1 2 2 1 3
262. Państwowe Szkoły Budownictwa T Lublin 1 1 1 1
263. Technikum Geodezyjno-Drogowe T Lublin 3 3 5 5
264. I Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Lubliniec 1 1 1 1
265. I LO im. Henryka Sienkiewicza LO Łańcut 21 4 4 24 22 4 5 31
266. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Łapy 1 1 1 1
267. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Łask 3 1 4 3 1 4
268. I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki LO Łomża 11 2 2 12 16 2 3 21
269. Publiczne Gimnazjum nr 8 im. Tadeusza Kościuszki G Łódź 1 1 1 1 1 2
270. I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika LO Łódź 20 3 7 24 23 3 11 37
271. III LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki LO Łódź 7 7 13 7 8 15
272. IV LO im. Emilii Szczanieckiej LO Łódź 2 1 1 3 2 1 2 5
273. V Szkoła Ogólnokształcąca TPD LO Łódź 1 1 1 1
274. VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Łódź 1 1 1 1
275. IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Łódź 1 1 1 1
276. XII LO im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego LO Łódź 23 4 9 27 29 4 13 46
277. XV LO im. Jana Kasprowicza LO Łódź 5 1 1 6 6 1 1 8
278. XVIII LO im. Jędrzeja Śniadeckiego LO Łódź 1 1 1 1
279. XXI Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Łódź 1 1 2 1 1 2
280. XXIV LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie LO Łódź 1 1 1 1 1 2
281. XXV LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego LO Łódź 1 1 2 1 1 2
282. XXVI LO im. Małgorzaty Fornalskiej LO Łódź 2 1 3 3 1 4
283. XXVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Łódź 1 1 2 1 1 2
284. XXXI LO im. Ludwika Zamenhofa LO Łódź 3 1 3 3 1 4
285. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Łódź 1 1 1 1
286. Liceum Budowlane LI Łódź 1 1 1 1
287. Liceum Ekonomiczne nr 3 LZ Łódź 1 1 1 1
288. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Maków Mazowiecki 1 1 1 1
289. LO im. Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej LO Maków Mazowiecki 1 1 1 1 1 2
290. LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki LO Miechów 2 2 1 4 2 2 1 5
291. II LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika LO Mielec 8 8 8 8
292. ZSO im. Heliodora Święcickiego ZSO Międzyrzecz 1 1 1 1
293. LO im. Karola Miarki LO Mikołów 1 2 3 1 2 3
294. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Milanówek 3 2 4 3 2 5
295. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Milicz 2 2 2 2
296. LO im. Bohaterów II Armii Wojska Polskiego LO Mirsk 1 1 1 1
297. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Mońki 1 1 1 1
298. Gimnazjum im. ks. Piotra Ściegiennego G Morawica 1 1 1 1
299. LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki LO Mysłowice 1 1 1 1
300. LO im. mjr. Henryka Sucharskiego LO Myszków 1 1 2 2
301. LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki LO Myślenice 2 2 2 2
302. LO im. Bolesława Krzywoustego LO Nakło 2 1 1 4 3 1 1 5
303. LO im. Jarosława Iwaszkiewicza LO Namysłów 1 1 1 1
304. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Niepołomice 2 2 2 2
305. LO im. Stefana Czarnieckiego LO Nisko 1 1 1 1 2 3
306. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Nowa Dęba 2 1 2 2 1 3
307. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Nowa Ruda 1 1 1 1
308. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Nowa Sól 1 1 1 1
309. Technikum Odlewnicze T Nowa Sól 1 1 1 1
310. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1 1 1 1
311. Polska Szkoła przy Konsulacie RP LI Nowy Jork 1 1 1 1
312. I LO im. Jana Długosza LO Nowy Sącz 6 1 7 7 1 8
313. IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Nowy Sącz 1 1 1 1
314. Społeczne Katolickie LO NLO Nowy Sącz 1 1 1 1
315. I LO im. Seweryna Goszczyńskiego LO Nowy Targ 4 1 4 4 1 5
316. I Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Nysa 2 2 2 2
317. LO im. Jana Kochanowskiego LO Olecko 2 2 2 2
318. I LO im. Lotników Polskich LO Olesno 2 2 2 2
319. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Oleśnica 2 2 2 2
320. ZSO im. Juliusza Słowackiego ZSO Oleśnica 1 1 1 1
321. I Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Olkusz 1 1 1 1
322. II LO im. Ziemi Olkuskiej LO Olkusz 2 1 3 2 1 3
323. IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Olkusz 1 1 1 1
324. I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza LO Olsztyn 1 1 2 1 1 2
325. II LO im. Konstantego Ildefonsa Gałczyńskiego LO Olsztyn 4 2 1 6 4 2 1 7
326. III LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika LO Olsztyn 2 1 3 4 2 6
327. IV LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie LO Olsztyn 4 1 4 4 1 5
328. V LO im. Wspólnej Europy LO Olsztyn 1 1 1 1
329. Męskie Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Olsztyn 1 1 1 1
330. Zespół Szkół Elektronicznych T Olsztyn 1 1 2 2
331. Samorządowe LO NLO Opoczno 1 1 3 3
332. I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika LO Opole 8 1 1 10 10 1 2 13
333. II LO im. Marii Konopnickiej LO Opole 7 2 2 10 7 4 3 14
334. Publiczne LO nr 3 z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi LO Opole 4 4 4 4
335. IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Opole 1 1 1 1
336. Technikum Elektryczne im. Tadeusza Kościuszki T Opole 1 1 1 1
337. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Ostrołęka 1 1 2 1 1 2
338. I Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 2 1 3 2 2 4
339. II LO im. Joachima Chreptowicza LO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 5 2 6 5 2 7
340. IV LO im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida LO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1 1 1 1
341. Technikum Hutniczo-Mechaniczne T Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 8 2 7 14 10 2 7 19
342. LO im. Jana Bażyńskiego LO Ostróda 2 1 3 3 1 4
343. I LO im. ks. Jana Kompałły i Wojciecha Lipskiego LO Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 1 1 1
344. III Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 1 1 1 1 2
345. Technikum Elektroniczno-Mechaniczne T Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 1 1 1
346. Technikum Kolejowe T Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 1 3 3
347. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Ostrzeszów 1 1 1 1
348. I LO im. Stanisława Konarskiego LO Oświęcim 1 1 1 1 1 2
349. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Oświęcim 1 1 1 1
350. Zespół Szkół Ogolnókształcących ZSO Otmuchów 1 1 1 1
351. XXXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Otwock 2 1 2 2 1 3
352. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Otwock 3 3 4 4
353. Technikum Nukleoniczne im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie T Otwock 2 2 2 2
354. I Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Pabianice 1 1 2 2
355. II LO im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego LO Pabianice 1 1 2 2
356. XVI Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Pabianice 1 1 1 1
357. Zespół Szkół Zawodowych nr 3 ZSZ Pabianice 1 1 2 2
358. LO im. I Dywizji Kościuszkowskiej LO Piaseczno 2 2 4 2 2 4
359. Technikum Chemiczne T Piastów 1 1 1 1
360. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Pilica 2 1 2 2 1 3
361. LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie LO Piła 1 1 2 2 1 3
362. LO im. Marii Dąbrowskiej LO Pionki 2 2 2 2
363. I LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego LO Piotrków Trybunalski 10 1 3 13 11 1 3 15
364. II LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie LO Piotrków Trybunalski 1 1 2 2
365. III LO im. Juliusza Słowackiego LO Piotrków Trybunalski 1 1 1 1
366. Zespół Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych nr 1 ZSO Piotrków Trybunalski 1 1 1 1
367. LO im. Stanisława Staszica LO Pleszew 2 2 2 2
368. I LO im. Stanisława Małachowskiego LO Płock 7 1 3 9 9 1 3 13
369. III LO im. Marii Dąbrowskiej LO Płock 2 1 2 3 1 4
370. LO im. Władysława Jagiełły LO Płock 3 3 3 3
371. I LO im. Karola Marcinkowskiego LO Poznań 18 2 5 24 21 2 5 28
372. II LO im. Generałowej Zamoyskiej i Heleny Modrzejewskiej LO Poznań 3 3 3 3
373. III LO im. Jana Kantego LO Poznań 11 1 2 13 12 1 2 15
374. IV LO im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej LO Poznań 1 1 2 1 2 3
375. VI LO im. Ignacego Padrewskiego LO Poznań 1 3 4 1 3 4
376. VII LO im. Dąbrówki LO Poznań 3 1 4 3 1 4
377. VIII LO im. Adama Mickiewicza LO Poznań 16 3 6 21 19 3 7 29
378. IX LO im. Karola Libelta LO Poznań 1 1 1 1
379. XIV LO im. Kazimierza Wielkopolskiego LO Poznań 1 1 1 1
380. LO im. św. Marii Magdaleny LO Poznań 3 3 3 3
381. I Prywatne LO NLO Poznań 1 1 1 1
382. IV Technikum Łączności T Poznań 2 2 2 2
383. Technikum Energetyczne T Poznań 1 1 2 1 1 2
384. Technikum Geodezyjne T Poznań 1 1 1 1
385. Technikum Kolejowe T Poznań 1 1 1 1
386. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Pruszcz Gdański 1 1 1 1
387. LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki LO Pruszków 1 1 1 1
388. I LO im. Juliusza Słowackiego LO Przemyśl 1 2 3 1 2 3
389. II LO im. Kazimierza Morawskiego LO Przemyśl 3 1 4 4 1 5
390. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Puck 1 1 1 1 1 2
391. I LO im. Adama Czartoryskiego LO Puławy 11 2 2 14 12 2 3 17
392. II LO im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej LO Puławy 2 2 3 3
393. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Pułtusk 1 1 1 1
394. I LO im. Eugeniusza Romera LO Rabka 2 2 2 2
395. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Rabka 1 1 2 1 1 2
396. I LO im. Jana Kasprowicza LO Racibórz 2 1 2 3 1 4
397. II LO im. Adama Mickiewicza LO Racibórz 1 1 1 1
398. IV LO im. Tytusa Chałubińskiego LO Radom 6 1 3 9 6 1 4 11
399. VI LO im. Jana Kochanowskiego LO Radom 24 6 2 25 26 6 2 34
400. Technikum Mechaniczne T Radom 3 1 4 4 1 5
401. Technikum Samochodowe T Radom 1 1 1 1
402. Zespół Szkół Elektronicznych ZSZ Radom 1 1 1 1 3 4
403. I Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Radomsko 3 3 3 3
404. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Radomsko 1 1 1 1
405. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Radzyń Podlaski 2 2 2 2
406. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Rawa Mazowiecka 1 1 1 1
407. II LO im. Gustawa Morcinka LO Ruda Śląska 2 2 3 3
408. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Ruda Śląska 1 1 1 1
409. I LO im. Powstańców Śląskich LO Rybnik 3 3 4 4
410. II LO im. Andrzeja Frycza Modrzewskiego LO Rybnik 6 1 7 7 1 8
411. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Rydułtowy 1 1 2 1 1 2
412. Gimnazjum im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek G Rzeszów 1 1 1 1
413. I LO im. Stanisława Konarskiego LO Rzeszów 5 2 1 7 5 2 1 8
414. II Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Rzeszów 2 1 3 2 2 4
415. III Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Rzeszów 1 1 1 1
416. IV LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika LO Rzeszów 25 2 3 28 33 2 6 41
417. LO im. LO im. Jana Pawła II, Sióstr Prezentek LO Rzeszów 11 3 3 12 14 4 3 21
418. Technikum Mechaniczno-Elektryczne T Rzeszów 1 1 1 1
419. Zespół Szkół Technicznych ZSZ Rzeszów 1 1 2 2
420. I LO im. Aleksandra Patkowskiego LO Sandomierz 1 1 1 1
421. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Sandomierz 1 1 1 1
422. I LO im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej LO Sanok 5 1 5 7 1 8
423. II Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Sanok 1 1 1 1
424. I LO im. Bolesława Prusa LO Siedlce 2 2 3 2 2 4
425. II LO im. Królowej Jadwigi LO Siedlce 1 1 1 1
426. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Siedlce 1 1 1 1
427. LO im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej LO Siemiatycze 1 1 2 2
428. II LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego LO Sieradz 1 1 1 1
429. LO im. Kazimierza Jagiellończyka LO Sieradz 2 2 2 2
430. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Sierpc 1 1 1 1
431. LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie LO Skawina 2 1 2 3 1 4
432. LO im. Bolesława Prusa LO Skierniewice 3 2 4 4 2 6
433. Technikum Mechaniczne T Skierniewice 1 1 1 1 1 2
434. Technikum Wodnych Melioracji T Sławno 1 1 1 1
435. I LO im. Bolesława Krzywoustego LO Słupsk 9 1 10 9 1 10
436. II LO im. Adama Mickiewicza LO Słupsk 8 2 1 9 8 2 1 11
437. XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Słupsk 1 1 1 1
438. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Słupsk 1 1 1 1
439. LO dla Pracujących LI Słupsk 1 1 1 1
440. Państwowe Liceum Pedagogiczne LI Słupsk 1 1 1 1
441. Zespół Szkół Drzewnych ZSZ Słupsk 1 1 1 1
442. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Sobolew 1 1 1 1 1 2
443. LO im. Fryderyka Chopina LO Sochaczew 1 1 1 1
444. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Sokółka 1 1 1 1
445. I LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie LO Sopot 1 1 1 1
446. II LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego LO Sopot 4 1 5 5 1 6
447. I LO im. W. Roździeńskiego LO Sosnowiec 1 1 1 1
448. II LO im. Emilii Plater LO Sosnowiec 1 2 2 1 2 3
449. III LO im. Bolesława Prusa LO Sosnowiec 1 1 2 1 1 2
450. IV LO im. Stanisława Staszica LO Sosnowiec 3 1 4 5 1 6
451. Technikum Energetyczne T Sosnowiec 2 2 2 2
452. Zespół Szkół Zawodowych nr 10 „Elektronik” ZSZ Sosnowiec 1 1 1 1 1 2
453. LO im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej / XLIV Liceum OgólnokształcąceLO Stalowa Wola 15 2 2 19 19 2 5 26
454. I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki LO Starachowice 1 1 1 1
455. II Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Starachowice 1 1 1 1
456. Technikum Budowy Samochodów T Starachowice 2 2 2 2
457. I Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Stargard Szczeciński 1 1 1 1
458. Zespół Szkół Ogolnókształcących ZSO Stargard Szczeciński 1 1 1 1
459. Zespół Szkół Ogolnókształcących ZSO Starogard Gdański 2 2 2 2
460. LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie LO Stary Sącz 1 1 1 1
461. Zespół Szkół nr 1 im. Jana Pawła II ZSO Stobierna 1 1 1 1
462. LO im. Macieja Rataja LO Strzelce Krajeńskie 1 1 1 1 1 2
463. I LO im. Marii Konopnickiej LO Suwałki 4 1 1 4 5 1 1 7
464. III Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Suwałki 1 1 1 1
465. I Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Swarzędz 1 1 1 1
466. I Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Szamotuły 1 1 1 1 1 2
467. LO im. Piotra Skargi LO Szamotuły 1 1 2 1 1 2
468. Gimnazjum nr 16 G Szczecin 3 1 1 3 3 1 1 5
469. II LO im. Mieszka I LO Szczecin 4 4 4 4
470. III LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika LO Szczecin 1 1 1 1
471. V LO im. Adama Asnyka LO Szczecin 5 1 3 8 7 1 3 11
472. VI LO im. Stefana Czarnieckiego LO Szczecin 6 1 6 6 1 7
473. XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Szczecin 43 9 5 46 55 9 7 71
474. XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Szczecin 1 1 1 1
475. Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 2 ZSO Szczecin 1 1 1 1
476. I Prywatne LO NLO Szczecin 1 1 2 2
477. I Społeczne LO NLO Szczecin 1 1 1 1 1 2
478. Technikum Chemiczne T Szczecin 1 1 1 1 1 2
479. Technikum Mechaniczno-Energetyczne T Szczecin 2 1 1 2 3 1 1 5
480. I Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Szczecinek 1 1 1 1
481. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Szczecinek 1 1 1 1
482. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Szczytno 1 1 1 1
483. LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika LO Środa Śląska 1 1 3 3
484. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Środa Wielkopolska 5 5 5 5
485. LO im. Powstańców Wielkopolskich LO Środa Wielkopolska 1 1 1 1
486. I LO im. Jana Kasprowicza LO Świdnica 4 4 4 4
487. Technikum Mechaniczne T Świdnica 1 1 2 2
488. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Świdnik 2 2 2 2
489. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Świebodzin 1 1 1 1
490. ZSO im. Henryka Sienkiewicza ZSO Świebodzin 1 1 1 1
491. Technikum Mechaniczne T Świebodzin 1 1 1 1
492. I LO im. Mieszka I LO Świnoujście 2 2 2 2
493. LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika LO Tarnobrzeg 5 1 1 6 5 1 1 7
494. I Społeczne LO im. Jana Tarnowskiego NLO Tarnobrzeg 4 2 4 5 2 7
495. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Tarnowo Podgórne 1 1 1 1
496. II LO im. Stanisława Staszica LO Tarnowskie Góry 4 2 5 5 5 10
497. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Tarnowskie Góry 2 2 2 2
498. Technikum Chemiczne T Tarnowskie Góry 1 1 1 1
499. I LO im. Kazimierza Brodzińskiego LO Tarnów 14 4 2 18 15 4 2 21
500. II LO im. Jana Tarnowskiego LO Tarnów 1 1 1 1 1 2
501. III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza LO Tarnów 2 3 3 3 3 6
502. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Tarnów 2 1 2 2 1 3
503. Technikum Mechaniczne T Tarnów 2 2 2 2
504. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Tczew 1 1 2 1 1 2
505. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Tomaszów Lubelski 1 1 1 1
506. I LO im. Jarosława Dąbrowskiego LO Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1 1 2 1 1 2
507. II LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego LO Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1 1 2 2
508. Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie G Toruń 14 4 2 17 17 4 3 24
509. I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika LO Toruń 8 3 3 12 8 3 3 14
510. II LO im. Hanki Sawickiej LO Toruń 19 3 10 22 19 3 12 34
511. III LO im. Samuela Bogumiła Lindego LO Toruń 1 1 1 1
512. IV LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki LO Toruń 87 20 34 110 117 22 52 191
513. V Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Toruń 1 1 1 1
514. X LO im. Stefana Banacha LO Toruń 1 1 1 1
515. LO Toruń 1 1 1 1
516. Technikum Elektryczne T Toruń 1 1 1 1
517. Technikum Mechaniczno-Elektryczne T Toruń 1 1 1 1 1 2
518. Zespół Szkół Mechaniczno-Elektrycznych ZSZ Toruń 1 1 1 1
519. Zespół Szkół Mechanicznych ZSZ Toruń 1 1 1 1 1 2
520. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Trzcianka 2 2 2 2
521. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Tuchola 1 1 1 1
522. Zespół Szkół Ogolnókształcących ZSO Turek 1 1 2 2
523. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Turobin 1 1 1 1
524. Technikum Elektryczne T Turoszówka 1 1 1 1
525. I LO im. Leona Kruczkowskiego LO Tychy 3 1 1 3 3 1 1 5
526. II LO im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida LO Tychy 3 1 2 3 3 1 3 7
527. I LO im. Ignacego Paderewskiego / Karola ŚwierczewskiegoLO Wałbrzych 4 4 6 6
528. II Liceum Ogólnokształcące / Hugona KołłątajaLO Wałbrzych 2 2 2 2
529. Zespół Szkół nr 2 im. Hugona Kołłątaja ZSO Wałbrzych 2 2 2 2
530. LO im. Kazimierza Wielkopolskiego LO Wałcz 1 1 1 1
531. Szkolny Punkt Konsultacyjny przy Ambasadzie RP LI Warna 1 1 2 1 1 2
532. Szkoła Podstawowa nr 29 SP Warszawa 1 1 1 1
533. I Społeczne Gimnazjum G Warszawa 2 1 2 2 1 3
534. Gimnazjum nr 13 G Warszawa 1 1 2 2
535. Katolickie Gimnazjum nr 15 im. Ks. Jerzego Popiełuszki G Warszawa 1 1 1 1
536. Gimnazjum nr 16 G Warszawa 1 1 2 2
537. Gimnazjum nr 42 G Warszawa 5 2 6 6 2 8
538. Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne nr 59 G Warszawa 1 1 1 1
539. Gimnazjum nr 77 im. Ignacego Domeyki G Warszawa 1 1 1 1
540. Gimnazjum Przymierza Rodzin im. Jana Pawła II G Warszawa 1 1 1 1
541. I LO im. Bolesława Limanowskiego LO Warszawa 2 3 1 5 3 3 1 7
542. II LO im. Stefana Batorego LO Warszawa 14 4 6 21 14 4 7 25
543. III LO im. Józefa Sowińskiego LO Warszawa 5 2 3 10 5 2 3 10
544. IV LO im. Adama Mickiewicza LO Warszawa 5 1 6 5 1 6
545. V LO im. Józefa Poniatowskiego LO Warszawa 11 1 1 13 12 1 1 14
546. VI LO im. Tadeusza Reytana LO Warszawa 29 12 16 48 30 13 17 60
547. Liceum Ogólnokształcące TPD nr 7 LO Warszawa 1 1 1 1
548. VII LO im. Juliusza Słowackiego LO Warszawa 3 1 1 4 3 2 1 6
549. VIII LO im. Władysława IV LO Warszawa 20 4 4 26 25 4 4 33
550. IX LO im. Klementyny Hoffmanowej LO Warszawa 32 5 11 40 39 5 16 60
551. X LO im. Królowej Jadwigi LO Warszawa 1 1 1 1
552. XI LO im. Mikołaja Reja LO Warszawa 5 2 6 5 2 7
553. XIII LO im. Leopolda Lisa-Kuli LO Warszawa 1 1 1 1
554. XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica / Klementa GottwaldaLO Warszawa 345 57 93 410 410 60 131 601
555. XV LO im. Narcyzy Żmichowskiej LO Warszawa 6 1 4 9 6 1 6 13
556. XVI LO im. Stefanii Sempłowskiej LO Warszawa 1 1 1 1
557. XVII LO im. Andrzeja Frycza Modrzewskiego LO Warszawa 4 1 4 5 1 6
558. XVIII LO im. Jana Zamoyskiego LO Warszawa 19 8 10 31 20 8 11 39
559. XIX LO im. Powstańców Warszawy LO Warszawa 2 1 3 3 1 4
560. XXI LO im. Hugona Kołłątaja LO Warszawa 7 1 2 9 9 1 2 12
561. XXII LO im. Jose Marti LO Warszawa 3 3 3 3
562. XXIII LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie LO Warszawa 1 1 2 1 1 2
563. XXIV LO im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida LO Warszawa 1 1 1 1
564. XXV LO im. Józefa Wybickiego LO Warszawa 1 1 1 3 2 1 1 4
565. XXVI LO im. Henryka Jakubowskiego "Kuby" LO Warszawa 1 2 3 1 3 4
566. XXVII LO im. Tadeusza Czackiego LO Warszawa 8 2 1 9 10 2 1 13
567. XXVIII LO im. Jana Kochanowskiego LO Warszawa 2 1 2 3 1 4
568. XXX LO im. Jana Śniadeckiego LO Warszawa 1 2 3 2 2 4
569. XXXIII LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika LO Warszawa 5 2 7 5 2 7
570. XXXV LO im. Bolesława Prusa LO Warszawa 3 3 4 4
571. XXXVI LO im. Stefana Starzyńskiego LO Warszawa 2 2 2 2
572. XXXVII LO im. Jarosława Dąbrowskiego LO Warszawa 6 1 4 8 7 1 4 12
573. XXXVIII LO im. Kostki Potockiego LO Warszawa 1 1 1 1
574. XXXIX LO im. Lotnictwa Polskiego LO Warszawa 1 1 1 1
575. XL LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego LO Warszawa 1 1 2 1 1 2
576. XLI LO im. Joachima Lelewela LO Warszawa 5 2 6 5 3 8
577. XLII LO im. Marii Konopnickiej LO Warszawa 1 1 2 1 1 2
578. XLIII LO im. Kazimierza Wielkiego LO Warszawa 2 2 2 2
579. XLIV LO im. Antoniego Dobiszewskiego LO Warszawa 5 2 5 10 6 2 7 15
580. XLV LO im. Romualda Traugutta LO Warszawa 11 2 1 11 11 2 1 14
581. XLVII LO im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego LO Warszawa 2 1 1 4 2 1 1 4
582. XLVIII LO im. Edwarda Dembowskiego LO Warszawa 2 1 3 2 1 3
583. XLIX LO im. Johanna Wolfganga Goethego / Zygmunta ModzelewskiegoLO Warszawa 2 1 3 2 1 3
584. LI LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki LO Warszawa 1 1 1 1
585. LX LO im. Wojciecha Górskiego LO Warszawa 6 1 2 7 6 1 5 12
586. LXIV LO im. Stanisława Ignacego Witkiewicza LO Warszawa 2 2 2 2
587. LXVII LO im. Jana Nowaka-Jeziorańskiego / LXVII LO przy Wydziale PedagogicznymLO Warszawa 7 1 7 7 1 8
588. CXXII LO im. Ignacego Domeyki LO Warszawa 1 1 1 1
589. Centrum Kształcenia Ustawicznego nr 1 LO Warszawa 1 1 1 1
590. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Warszawa 2 2 2 2
591. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Warszawa 1 1 1 1
592. LO TPD LO Warszawa 1 1 1 1
593. Państwowa Koedukacyjna Szkoła Stopnia Licealnego LO Warszawa 2 2 2 2
594. I Społeczne LO im. Maharadży Jam Saheba Digvijay Sinhji NLO Warszawa 10 1 11 11 1 12
595. II Społeczne LO NLO Warszawa 1 1 2 1 1 2
596. XI Społeczne LO NLO Warszawa 1 1 1 1
597. LO Przymierza Rodzin im. Jana Pawła II NLO Warszawa 2 2 2 2
598. LO Świętego Augustyna NLO Warszawa 5 2 2 8 7 2 2 11
599. Liceum Komunikacyjne LI Warszawa 1 1 1 1
600. Liceum Sztuk Plastycznych LI Warszawa 1 1 1 1
601. Ośrodek Szkolno-Wychowawczy LI Warszawa 1 1 1 1
602. Technikum Chemiczne nr 3 T Warszawa 1 1 1 1
603. Techniczne Zakłady Naukowe M. P. M. T Warszawa 1 1 1 1 1 2
604. Technikum Budowy Silników T Warszawa 1 1 1 1
605. Technikum Elektryczne T Warszawa 2 1 2 2 1 3
606. Technikum Elektryczno-Mechaniczne im. Marcina Kasprzaka T Warszawa 1 1 1 1
607. Technikum Mechaniczno-Energetyczne T Warszawa 1 1 1 1
608. Technikum Mechaniki Precyzyjnej M. P. M. T Warszawa 1 1 1 1
609. Technikum Radiotechniczno-Teletechniczne T Warszawa 1 1 1 1
610. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Wąbrzeźno 1 1 1 1
611. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Węgorzewo 2 2 3 3
612. LO im. Jana Matejki LO Wieliczka 1 1 1 1
613. LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki LO Wieluń 1 1 1 1
614. I LO im. Ziemi Kujawskiej LO Włocławek 9 2 11 11 2 13
615. III LO im. Marii Konopnickiej LO Włocławek 5 5 5 5
616. Technikum Mechaniczne T Włocławek 1 1 1 1
617. Technikum Przemysłowo-Pedagogiczne T Włocławek 1 1 1 1
618. Zespół Szkół Elektrycznych nr 1 ZSZ Włocławek 2 2 2 2
619. LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki LO Włodawa 1 1 1 1 1 2
620. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Wodzisław Śląski 1 1 2 1 1 2
621. LO im. 14. Pułku Powstańców LO Wodzisław Śląski 1 1 2 1 1 2
622. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Wolsztyn 4 4 4 4
623. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Wołów 1 1 1 1
624. Szkoła Podstawowa nr 54 SP Wrocław 1 1 1 1
625. Szkoła Podstawowa nr 84 SP Wrocław 1 1 1 1
626. Szkoła Podstawowa nr 109 SP Wrocław 1 1 1 1
627. Gimnazjum nr 13 G Wrocław 1 1 1 3 1 4
628. Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne nr 49 we Wrocławiu G Wrocław 2 1 2 3 1 4
629. Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne nr 49 G Wrocław 1 1 1 1
630. I Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Wrocław 2 1 3 2 1 3
631. II Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Wrocław 1 1 1 1
632. III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza LO Wrocław 72 15 20 87 90 18 29 137
633. V LO im. Jakuba Jasińskiego LO Wrocław 3 1 4 3 1 4
634. VII LO im. Krzysztofa Kamila Baczyńskiego LO Wrocław 1 1 1 1
635. IX LO im. Juliusza Słowackiego LO Wrocław 3 3 3 3
636. XI LO im. Stanisława Konarskiego LO Wrocław 1 1 1 1
637. XII LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego LO Wrocław 1 1 1 1
638. XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej LO Wrocław 113 24 33 135 141 28 58 227
639. XV LO im. Piotra Wysockiego LO Wrocław 1 1 1 1
640. Elektroniczne Zakłady Naukowe M. P. M. T Wrocław 1 1 1 1
641. Technikum Chemiczne T Wronów 1 1 1 1
642. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Września 1 1 1 1
643. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Wysokie 2 2 2 2
644. Gimnazjum Nr 3 G Zabrze 1 1 1 1 1 2
645. I Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Zabrze 2 2 2 2
646. II Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Zabrze 1 1 1 1
647. III Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Zabrze 2 1 3 3 3 6
648. VII LO im. prof. Janusza Groszkowskiego LO Zabrze 1 1 1 1
649. I Zespół Szkół Ogolnókształcących ZSO Zabrze 1 1 1 1
650. Technikum Elektryczne T Zabrze 1 1 1 1
651. I LO im. Oswalda Balzera LO Zakopane 1 1 1 1
652. Liceum Budowlane LI Zakopane 1 1 1 1
653. I Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Zamość 1 1 2 1 1 2
654. II LO im. Marii Konopnickiej LO Zamość 3 1 3 3 1 4
655. I Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Zawiercie 1 1 1 1
656. VII LO im. Heleny Malczewskiej LO Zawiercie 1 1 1 1
657. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Ząbkowice Śląskie 1 1 1 1
658. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Zduńska Wola 1 1 1 1
659. LO im. Braci Śniadeckich LO Zgorzelec 1 1 1 1
660. I LO im. Edwarda Dembowskiego LO Zielona Góra 8 1 2 10 10 1 3 14
661. V LO im. Krzysztofa Kieślowskiego LO Zielona Góra 5 2 1 6 6 2 1 9
662. VII LO im. Jarosława Dąbrowskiego LO Zielona Góra 4 4 4 4
663. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Zielona Góra 1 1 1 1
664. Zespół Szkół Elektronicznych ZSZ Zielona Góra 1 1 1 1
665. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Złotoryja 1 1 1 1
666. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Złotów 1 1 2 1 1 2
667. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Żagań 1 1 1 1
668. LO im. Bolesława Prusa LO Żary 1 1 2 1 1 2
669. Technikum Chemiczne T Żary 1 1 1 1
670. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Żelechów 1 1 1 1
671. LO im. Braci Śniadeckich LO Żnin 1 1 1 1
672. LO im. Karola Miarki LO Żory k/Rybnika 1 1 1 1
673. LO im. Marii Dąbrowskiej LO Żuromin 1 1 1 1
674. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Żyrardów 1 1 1 1
675. LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego LO Żyrardów 1 1 1 1 1 2
676. Technikum Elektryczne T Żyrardów 1 1 1 1 2 3
677. Liceum Ogólnokształcące LO Żywiec 1 1 1 1
678. LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika LO Żywiec 1 1 2 1 1 2
679. Liceum Pedagogiczne LI Żywiec 1 1 1 1
680. Zespół Szkół Mechaniczno-Elektrycznych ZSZ Żywiec 1 1 1 1